Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 105   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Martinich, Peter V2117.00
2 Lowrie, James E276.00
3 Alexander, Walter269.00
4 Toppi, Julian162.00
5 Bell, David J156.00
6 Greene, Simon255.00
7 Rulach, Brandon155.00
8 Kennon, Clinton B151.00
9 Raza, Hasan149.00
10 Ramjee, Deelan148.00
11 Strybosch, David145.00
12 Kiely, Daniel J242.00
13 Letcher, Michael L141.00
14 Andreopoulos, Lucas140.00
15 Crawford, Nick339.00
16 Giardinazzo, Oscar A136.00
17 Wearn-Jarvis, Charles135.00
18 Lochrie, Tomas134.00
19 D'souza, Mark134.00
20 Sheehan, Matthew233.00
21 Maguire, Flynn232.00
22 Ellingworth, Jackson131.00
23 Janes, Adam P230.00
24 Kabier, Tabark130.00
25 Fernando Aditya, Arull129.00
26 Dobson, Yannick129.00
27 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V126.00
28 Looker, Guy R225.00
29 Thiele, Ben K125.00
30 Greene, Dominic J123.00
31 Carlin, Harris J322.00
32 Orford, Lucas121.00
33 Duckworth, Steven K221.00
34 Garrard, Sam121.00
35 Carrozza, Riley220.00
36 Hoornweg, Brendan120.00
37 Michael, Kieran A118.00
38 Narayana, Vihaan117.00
39 Sheehan, Benjamin117.00
40 Watt, Charlie116.00
41 Vohra, Kamran116.00
42 Carey, Mitchell T215.00
43 Tondello, George115.00
44 Strybosch, Jack115.00
45 D'Amico, Oliver215.00
46 Cooke, Evan114.00
47 Wong, Thomas214.00
48 Carlin, Elliot113.00
49 Sheehan, Oliver212.00
50 Mahadeva, Barathan212.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 105   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 5.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 10.00
Unassisted Runouts 5.00 Assisted Runouts 2.50
100s 0.00 50s 0.00
Stumpings 5.00 5 wkts in Innings 0.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI1.00
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI1.00
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI1.00
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI1.00
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield0.00
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield0.00
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr1.00
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins1.00
ECA:Under 10 Blue1.00
VSDCA:J G Craig Under 15 East Group0.00
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2018/20190.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.
 
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 1 6 Oct 18
13 Oct 18
Bayswater
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 1 13 Oct 18
Balwyn
   def  
Bayswater
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 1 6 Oct 18
13 Oct 18
Bayswater
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 1 13 Oct 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Bayswater
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Murrumbeena Gold
   def  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 1 14 Oct 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Mt Waverley Viccars
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 1 12 Oct 18
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def by  
Glen Iris Wyer
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 1 13 Oct 18
Ashwood
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 2 20 Oct 18
Edinburgh Maroon
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 1 13 Oct 18
Balwyn
   def  
Edinburgh White
ECA:Under 10 Blue 2 20 Oct 18
Balwyn
   drew  
Clifton Hill