Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 140   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMatches Points
1 Drissell, George12414.00
2 Jacob, Jacob11380.00
3 Narayana, Aditya K12336.50
4 Greene, Dom13336.00
5 Mummery, Jonathon A20322.50
6 Ramjee, Deelan13289.50
7 Bell, David J12268.50
8 Dixon, Harry13268.00
9 Garrard, Sam J4252.00
10 Kiely, Daniel J11252.00
11 Blunt, Josh9235.00
12 Toppi, Julian9229.50
13 Gambell, Luca A11217.00
14 Vazquez, Luke10213.00
15 Thiele, Jon J10202.00
16 Lyndon, Jack S24199.00
17 Bangash, Bilal A10199.00
18 Crawford, Nick9198.50
19 Strybosch, Jack11189.00
20 Narayana, Vihaan11189.00
21 Thiele, Ben K12186.00
22 Sheehan, Andrew M6185.00
23 Letcher, Michael L11174.00
24 Kennon, Clinton B12162.00
25 Looker, Guy R8159.00
26 Hoornweg, Brendan J12158.00
27 Pansari, Sarthak9152.50
28 Michael, Kieran A11147.50
29 Khar, Taleb11146.50
30 Young, Alexander J10145.00
31 Gill, Thomas B13141.00
32 Janes, Adam P10139.50
33 Mullenger, Lucas24135.50
34 Peters, Boyd10131.00
35 Rulach, Brandon E11129.50
36 Toppi, Christian5129.50
37 Scanlon, Kane1126.50
38 Forrest, Patrick18124.00
39 Italiano, Nicholas E9121.50
40 Dias, Richard9119.00
41 Curwen, Nicholas P4113.00
42 Greene, Simon A21108.00
43 Sheehan, Matthew R14103.00
44 Singh, Sukhjinder9101.00
45 Khuram, Sunny R5100.00
46 Chhavniwala, Imran995.00
47 Dias, Maximilian1394.00
48 Henry, Jason286.00
49 Sprague, Griffin S682.00
50 Carey, Ashley J480.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 140   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 5.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 10.00
Unassisted Runouts 5.00 Assisted Runouts 2.50
100s 0.00 50s 0.00
Stumpings 5.00 5 wkts in Innings 0.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
1st XI - VSDCA: East / West (VSDCA:East/West 1st XI)1.00
2nd XI - VSDCA: East / West (VSDCA:East/West 2nd XI)1.00
3rd XI - VSDCA: South / East (VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI)1.00
4th XI - VSDCA: South / East (VSDCA:South/East 4th XI)1.00
U17 - ISEC: Sunday - Robert Ary Shield (ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield)0.00
U15 A - ISEC: Sunday Turf - Iain Giles S (ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield)0.00
U14 B - ECA: EC Orr (Balwyn / Deepdene) (ECA:Under 14B EC Orr)0.00
U12 B - ECA: E R Frampton (ECA:Under 12B E R Frampton)0.00
U12 C - ECA: RK Wilkins (ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins)0.00
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2019/20200.00
U10 - Yellow (ECA:Under 10 Yellow)0.00
U15 - VSDCA: J G Craig - East Group (VSDCA:J G Craig Under 15 East Group)0.00
U15 - VSDCA: J G Craig - Finals (VSDCA:JC Craig Under 15 Finals)0.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.