Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Lester, Nathan9277.00
2 Bell, David J7264.50
3 Carey, Mitchell T9256.00
4 Martinich, Peter V9242.00
5 Khuram, Sunny7228.00
6 Letcher, Michael L7225.00
7 Greene, Dom8225.00
8 Toppi, Julian8210.00
9 Duckworth, Steven K7204.00
10 Kennon, Clinton B7196.00
11 Looker, Guy R7190.50
12 Lowrie, James E7189.00
13 Strybosch, Jack7182.50
14 Rulach, Brandon7166.00
15 Khar, Taleb7162.00
16 Houston, Will C7145.00
17 Thiele, Ben K6142.50
18 Crawford, Nick10132.00
19 Beaumont, Jake8131.00
20 Polkinghorne, Thomas5130.00
21 Strybosch, David6127.00
22 Kiely, Daniel J5126.00
23 Maguire, Flynn7125.50
24 Hoornweg, Brendan7125.00
25 Raza, Hasan5119.00
26 Kabier, Tabark5116.00
27 Janes, Adam P7115.00
28 Carlin, Harris J12108.50
29 Botes, Ryno7107.50
30 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V7106.00
31 Ellingworth, Jackson599.00
32 Kiker, Geoff M790.00
33 Thiele, Jon J782.00
34 Gleeson, John J279.00
35 Ramjee, Deelan675.00
36 Wilks, Chris M175.00
37 Jones, Matthew F773.00
38 Singh, Sukhjinder772.00
39 Strybosch, Lachlan865.00
40 Michael, Kieran A459.50
41 Toppi, Christian459.50
42 Jacob, Jacob654.00
43 Fitzpatrick, Liam554.00
44 Gill, Thomas B251.00
45 Sheehan, Oliver645.00
46 Young, Alexander J139.00
47 Giardinazzo, Oscar A136.00
48 Houston, Dan C136.00
49 Greene, Simon933.00
50 Sprague, Griffin S532.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 128   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 5.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 10.00
Unassisted Runouts 5.00 Assisted Runouts 2.50
100s 0.00 50s 0.00
Stumpings 5.00 5 wkts in Innings 0.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI1.00
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI1.00
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI1.00
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI1.00
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield0.00
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield0.00
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr0.00
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins0.00
ECA:Under 10 Blue0.00
VSDCA:J G Craig Under 15 East Group0.00
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2018/20190.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.
 
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 6 24 Nov 18
1 Dec 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Preston
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 6 24 Nov 18
1 Dec 18
Preston
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 6 24 Nov 18
1 Dec 18
Balwyn
   def  
Mt Waverley
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 6 24 Nov 18
1 Dec 18
Mt Waverley
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2018/2019 1 27 Nov 18
Balwyn
   def  
Kew
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2018/2019 2 4 Dec 18
Endeavour Hills
   def  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 4 25 Nov 18
Balwyn
   drew  
Moorabbin
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 4 25 Nov 18
Mazenod OC
   drew  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 5 2 Dec 18
9 Dec 18
Balwyn
   def  
Ashwood
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 5 30 Nov 18
7 Dec 18
Burwood
   def  
Balwyn / Deepdene
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 6 24 Nov 18
Balwyn
   drew  
Canterbury C2
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 7 1 Dec 18
Balwyn
   def  
Mont Albert
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 8 8 Dec 18
Canterbury C2
   def  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 6 24 Nov 18
Burwood
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 7 1 Dec 18
Ashwood Blue
   def  
Balwyn