Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

 PlayerMatches Points
1 Drissell, George9273.00
2 Jacob, Jacob8263.00
3 Narayana, Aditya K9249.50
4 Greene, Dom10232.00
5 Blunt, Josh9227.00
6 Bell, David J9213.50
7 Dixon, Harry10206.00
8 Ramjee, Deelan10200.50
9 Kiely, Daniel J8187.00
10 Mummery, Jonathon A15186.50
11 Sheehan, Andrew M6185.00
12 Crawford, Nick6167.50
13 Narayana, Vihaan8165.00
14 Lyndon, Jack19165.00
15 Thiele, Jon J9157.00
16 Strybosch, Jack C8145.00
17 Toppi, Julian6139.50
18 Thiele, Ben K9135.00
19 Vazquez, Luke7135.00
20 Gambell, Luca A8127.00
21 Scanlon, Kane1126.50
22 Hoornweg, Brendan J9124.00
23 Pansari, Sarthak7118.00
24 Janes, Adam P7113.50
25 Letcher, Michael L8109.00
26 Kennon, Clinton B9109.00
27 Young, Alexander J8108.00
28 Italiano, Nicholas E8105.50
29 Sheehan, Matthew12103.00
30 Greene, Simon19101.00
31 Khuram, Sunny R5100.00
32 Khar, Taleb899.50
33 Forrest, Patrick1696.00
34 Dias, Richard696.00
35 Rulach, Brandon E895.50
36 Bangash, Bilal795.00
37 Michael, Kieran A884.50
38 Peters, Boyd782.00
39 Carey, Ashley480.00
40 Mullenger, Lucas1876.50
41 Gill, Thomas B1076.00
42 Strybosch, David664.00
43 Singh, Sukhjinder761.00
44 Garrard, Sam J160.00
45 Chhavniwala, Imran645.00
46 Looker, Guy R543.00
47 De Silva, Pasandul1643.00
48 Hughes, Paul H441.00
49 Burn, Max D237.00
50 Dias, Maximilian834.00
51 Curwen, Nicholas P332.00
52 Toppi, Christian232.00
53 Sprague, Griffin S326.00
54 Warren, Douglas224.00
55 Harley, Thomas H223.00
56 Botes, Ryno122.00
57 Carlin, Elliot M1321.00
58 Grandy, Ashton517.50
59 Norris, Nick M117.00
60 Baddon, Fraser A716.00
61 Hogan, Cooper810.00
62 Kennon, Jay27.00
63 Moloney, Dominic K13.00
64 Henry, Jacob13.00
65 Voitin, Jack60.00
66 Devarajan, Abhinav60.00
67 Cran, Hugh R60.00
68 Dittmann, Jamie70.00
69 Patel, Kanhai50.00
70 Wilks, Charlie80.00
71 Sheehan, Nicholas50.00
72 Alexander, Lewis40.00
73 Sheehan, Benjamin70.00
74 Watt, Charlie60.00
75 D'souza, Mark60.00
76 Browell, Alexander60.00
77 Denier, Jordan60.00
78 Bhardwaj, Rudraksh50.00
79 Alagappan, Arjun70.00
80 Sharma, Eshan60.00
81 Vohra, Kamran70.00
82 Sergi, Sebastian50.00
83 Pillemer, Gaius40.00
84 Conboy, Mitch50.00
85 Wearn-Jarvis, Charles70.00
86 Melgalvis, Jett70.00
87 Askew, Riley10.00
88 Mehta, Malhaar70.00
89 Dobson, Yannick60.00
90 Fletcher, Ashley10.00
91 Sharma, Aren50.00
92 Leong, Aiden80.00
93 Chen-tilley, Jeremy50.00
94 Chaudhari, Masum60.00
95 Chhavniwala, Arash40.00
96 Andreopoulos, Lucas80.00
97 Navaratne, Yevan40.00
98 Marriott, Lewis60.00
99 MADDEN, ZAC50.00
100 Rajpal, Aryaman30.00
101 Fernando Aditya, Arull60.00
102 Fitzpatrick, Lachlan A10.00
103 Taylor, Cooper70.00
104 Reidy, Lachlan M40.00
105 Rice, Kieran W50.00
106 Smith, Henry110.00
107 Audley, Thomas W50.00
108 Whitehead, Jacob B60.00
109 Greenhalgh, Aidan J110.00
110 Church, Sam60.00
111 Romijn, Patrick120.00
112 Mannion Wild, Declan40.00
113 Pragnaratne, Lachlan80.00
114 Wheelahan, Michael60.00
115 Lukan, Adam50.00
116 Brian, Lachlan80.00
117 Maaskant, Joel50.00
118 Flight, Lenny70.00
119 Perera, Daniel30.00
120 Saggers, Max50.00
121 Orford, Lucas60.00
122 Carroll, Patrick J120.00
123 Woodhouse, Isaac10.00
124 Tondello, George60.00
125 Horlock, Oliver120.00
126 Begley, Harry50.00
127 Taylor, Zach120.00
128 Perera, Benjamin J40.00
129 Whitchurch, James T130.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 5.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 10.00
Unassisted Runouts 5.00 Assisted Runouts 2.50
100s 0.00 50s 0.00
Stumpings 5.00 5 wkts in Innings 0.00
Not outs 0.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
1st XI - VSDCA: East / West (VSDCA:East/West 1st XI)1.00
2nd XI - VSDCA: East / West (VSDCA:East/West 2nd XI)1.00
3rd XI - VSDCA: South / East (VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI)1.00
4th XI - VSDCA: South / East (VSDCA:South/East 4th XI)1.00
U17 - ISEC: Sunday - Robert Ary Shield (ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield)0.00
U15 A - ISEC: Sunday Turf - Iain Giles S (ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield)0.00
U14 B - ECA: EC Orr (Balwyn / Deepdene) (ECA:Under 14B EC Orr)0.00
U12 B - ECA: E R Frampton (ECA:Under 12B E R Frampton)0.00
U12 C - ECA: RK Wilkins (ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins)0.00
 0.00
U10 - Yellow (ECA:Under 10 Yellow)0.00
U15 - VSDCA: J G Craig - East Group (VSDCA:J G Craig Under 15 East Group)0.00
U15 - VSDCA: J G Craig - Finals (VSDCA:JC Craig Under 15 Finals)0.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.