Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
ECA:Under 16A A G Grace
ECA:Under 14B F J Dobeli
5th XI (ECA:LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield))
ECA:Under 12C F Jackson
BCA (ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield)
ECA:Under 10 Black
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI
VSDCA:JC Craig Under 15 East Group
VSDCA:JC Craig Under 15 Finals
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2017/2018
VSDCA:South/East 1st XI
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI
1 Murphy, Liam J00000000001160
2 Duckworth, Steven K00000000000160
3 Dimattina, James00100000001160
4 Prior, Luke F00000000000310
5 Hoornweg, Brendan0010001500000
6 Kiely, Daniel J0010000000091
7 Martinich, Peter V00000010000012
8 Carey, Mitchell T00000000000150
9 Fitzpatrick, Lachlan A00000000001160
10 Sheehan, Timothy A0030003400000
11 Huntley, Scott0010000000060
12 Stone, Zak00100012100000
13 Hales, Alex0000000000100
14 Looker, Guy R00000000001160
15 Jacob, Jacob0020000000000
16 Letcher, Michael L0050004600000
17 Kiker, Geoff M0000001000008
18 Lowrie, James E0000000000094
19 Courtney, Nicholas P0010000100000
20 Wilks, Chris M0000007000000
21 Kennon, Clinton B0010000000007
22 Gordon, Jake A0020001400000
23 Bell, David J0030006100003
24 Young, Alexander J00000000000160
25 Hughes, Paul H0030000000000
26 Wolfmeyer, Andrew K0020000000000
27 Lane, Fraser W00000000000310
28 Jones, Matthew F00000020000310
29 Etty-Leal, John M0050000000000
30 Kurukulasuriya, Melan0000003300000
31 Maharaj, Oliver2010006000001
32 Ritchie, James0030700041000
33 Maharaj, Kieran2040000000000
34 Michael, Kieran0010002100062
35 Carabine, Nicholas00000020000011
36 Greene, Dominic J0000009300000
37 Janes, Adam P0000003100003
38 Thiele, Ben0000003700000
39 Thiele, Jon J0030000100000
40 Narayana, Vihaan0000001000106
41 Kerr-Lawley, Julian00100001200000
42 Knott, Matthew0020000000000
43 Walton, Robert0010000000000
44 Abraham, James J0020000000000
45 Murray, Oliver0000006600000
46 Polkinghorne, Thomas0000007300000
47 Toppi, Julian0020000500000
48 Toppi, Christian0010000600000
49 Fear, James0000700000000
50 Harley, Thomas H0050001000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VSDCA:South/East 1st XI 1 14 Oct 17
Malvern
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI 1 14 Oct 17
Balwyn
   def  
Malvern
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 1 14 Oct 17
Malvern
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 1 14 Oct 17
Balwyn
   def  
Malvern
ECA:Sunday Turf 1 8 Oct 17
Canterbury
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Sunday Turf 2 15 Oct 17
Ashwood
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 1 15 Oct 17
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod
ECA:Under 12B G Male 1 14 Oct 17
Balwyn
   def by  
Richmond Union
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 1 14 Oct 17
North Balwyn
   def  
Balwyn Yellow