Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
ECA:Under 16A A G Grace
ECA:Under 12B G Male
ECA:Under 10 Yellow
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield
ECA:Under 10 Black
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI
VSDCA:J G Craig Under 15 East Group
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2018/2019
VSDCA:South/West 1st XI
VSDCA:South/West 2nd XI
5th XI: ECA - Sunday Turf (ECA:Sunday Turf)
ECA:Under 14C J.Bate
1 Duckworth, Steven K00000000113000
2 Norman, Sam0000001000000
3 Prior, Luke F00000000113000
4 Hoornweg, Brendan00000012000000
5 Kiely, Daniel J0000010000010
6 Sreenivasan, Vivek0000000000020
7 Martinich, Peter V0000000008500
8 Carey, Mitchell T00000000011000
9 Hutchinson, Lucas0000000018200
10 Carey, Ashley0000014000000
11 Vardi, Nat0000000010000
12 Looker, Guy R00000000013000
13 Jacob, Jacob0000038000020
14 Sheehan, Andrew M0000003000000
15 Letcher, Michael L0000070000000
16 Kiker, Geoff M00000100001100
17 Lowrie, James E0000000004900
18 Wilks, Chris M0000001000000
19 Kennon, Clinton B00000000001300
20 Bell, David J0000051000500
21 Moloney, Dominic K0000001000020
22 Young, Alexander J0000010009100
23 Hughes, Paul H0000000000010
24 Jones, Matthew F0000022000220
25 Etty-Leal, John M0000003000010
26 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V0000056000000
27 Bird, John0000060000400
28 Maharaj, Kieren0004000000000
29 Michael, Kieran A0000010006300
30 Carabine, Nicholas0000000000100
31 Greene, Dominic J0000000013700
32 Janes, Adam P00000100101100
33 Thiele, Ben K0000051000000
34 Thiele, Jon J0000036000000
35 Narayana, Vihaan0000020015100
36 Kerr-Lawley, Julian0000001000000
37 Abraham, James J0000012000000
38 Polkinghorne, Thomas0000044010000
39 Toppi, Julian0000020000800
40 Toppi, Christian0000051000100
41 Sprague, Griffin0000009000000
42 Houston, Will C0000000001600
43 Houston, Dan C0000000000010
44 Molden, Angus J0000030000400
45 Warren, Douglas0000010015100
46 Devine, Jakob M0000000000300
47 Taylor, Cooper0006000500000
48 Gleeson, John J0000003000000
49 D'Amico, Oliver9004003000000
50 Jayaratne, Ruan0004001000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
No records found.