Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins
ECA:Under 10 Blue
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI
VSDCA:J G Craig Under 15 East Group
VSDCA:T20 Twilight 2018/2019
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
1 Duckworth, Steven K00000000100
2 Hoornweg, Brendan J00001000000
3 Kiely, Daniel J00000000100
4 Martinich, Peter V00000000100
5 Carey, Mitchell T00000000100
6 Italiano, Nicholas E00000100000
7 Looker, Guy R00000000010
8 Jacob, Jacob00001000000
9 Letcher, Michael L00001000000
10 Kiker, Geoff M00000000010
11 Lowrie, James E00000000010
12 Versteegen, David J00001000000
13 Kennon, Clinton B00000000010
14 Young, Alexander J00000100000
15 Jones, Matthew F00000000010
16 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V00000100000
17 Michael, Kieran A00000100000
18 Greene, Dom00000000100
19 Janes, Adam P00001000000
20 Thiele, Ben K00000000010
21 Thiele, Jon J00001000000
22 Lester, Nathan00000000100
23 Polkinghorne, Thomas J00001000000
24 Toppi, Julian00001000000
25 Houston, Will C00000000010
26 Taylor, Cooper00010000000
27 Ellingworth, Jackson00000000100
28 Sheehan, Oliver00010100000
29 Reidy, Lachlan M00000000001
30 Mazza, Sam00010000000
31 Mummery, Jonathon A00010000000
32 Carlin, Harris J00010000100
33 Rice, Kieran W00000000001
34 Gill, Thomas B00000000100
35 Kerr-Lawley, Declan00001000000
36 Maguire, Flynn00000000010
37 Cassidy-Welch, Timothy B00000000001
38 Rao, Neshant00010000000
39 Audley, Thomas W00000000001
40 Ramjee, Deelan00001000000
41 Bhardwaj, Aryaman00010000000
42 Perera, Benjamin J00010000000
43 Geary, William00010000000
44 Lyndon, Jack00000000001
45 Hughson, Roy00010000000
46 Hugo, Adam00000000001
47 Dias, Maximilian00000100001
48 Strybosch, Jack C00000000010
49 Botes, Ryno00001000000
50 De Silva, Pasandul00000000001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Plenty Valley
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Plenty Valley
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Ormond
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Ormond
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Moorabbin
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 7 1 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def  
Donvale
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 8 8 Feb 19
15 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def by  
Camberwell Magpies
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 10 2 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Edinburgh Maroon
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 11 9 Feb 19
Ashwood
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 12 16 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mont Albert
ECA:Under 10 Blue 10 2 Feb 19
Richmond Union White
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 11 9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   drew  
Kew Junior Red