Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr
ECA:Under 10 Yellow
ECA:Under 12B E R Frampton
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI
VSDCA:J G Craig Under 15 East Group
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
VSDCA:East/West 1st XI
VSDCA:East/West 2nd XI
1 Hoornweg, Brendan J00000000001
2 Kiely, Daniel J00000000010
3 Carey, Ashley00000100000
4 Narayana, Aditya K00000000010
5 Italiano, Nicholas E00000000001
6 Looker, Guy R00000000001
7 Jacob, Jacob00000100000
8 Letcher, Michael L00000100000
9 Kennon, Clinton B00000000010
10 Bell, David J00000000001
11 Young, Alexander J00000000010
12 Hughes, Paul H00000010000
13 Michael, Kieran A00000000010
14 Greene, Dom00000000010
15 Janes, Adam P00000000001
16 Thiele, Ben K00000000001
17 Thiele, Jon J00000100000
18 Dias, Richard00000010000
19 Taylor, Cooper00001000000
20 Reidy, Lachlan M00001000000
21 Mummery, Jonathon A00001100000
22 Rice, Kieran W00001000000
23 Gill, Thomas B00000000010
24 Burn, Max D00000100000
25 Smith, Henry00000000100
26 Ramjee, Deelan00000010000
27 Perera, Benjamin J00001000000
28 ********00000000100
29 Vazquez, Luke00000000001
30 Lyndon, Jack00001100000
31 Sheehan, Matthew00000010100
32 Mullenger, Lucas00000000100
33 Begley, Harry00001000000
34 Taylor, Zach00000000100
35 Dias, Maximilian00000010100
36 Strybosch, Jack C00000000001
37 Carroll, Patrick J00000000100
38 Tondello, George10000000000
39 Horlock, Oliver00000000100
40 Carlin, Elliot M10000000000
41 Orford, Lucas10000000000
42 Gambell, Luca A00000000010
43 Romijn, Patrick00001000000
44 Forrest, Patrick00000100000
45 Greene, Simon00000100100
46 Kennon, Jay00000100000
47 Greenhalgh, Aidan J00000000100
48 Carlin, Elliot00000010000
49 Church, Sam10000000000
50 Crawford, Nick00000000010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VSDCA:East/West 1st XI 1 5 Oct 19
12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Williamstown
VSDCA:East/West 2nd XI 1 12 Oct 19
Williamstown
   drew  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 1 5 Oct 19
12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Moorabbin
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 1 12 Oct 19
Moorabbin
   drew  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 13 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 1 13 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Brighton District (Red)
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 1 11 Oct 19
Edinburgh Burgundy
   def  
Balwyn/Deepdene
ECA:Under 12B E R Frampton 1 12 Oct 19
Richmond Union White
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 1 12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Kew Junior Red
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 2 19 Oct 19
Kew Junior Black
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 1 12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Kew Junior 1
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 2 19 Oct 19
Mont Albert Gold
   def  
Balwyn