Balwyn Cricket Club - Balwyn Tigers Hall of Fame - Batting | Balwyn Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11323640701265122605382132*John BirdBalwyn2017/2018South/East 3rd XI4 1Oakleigh
21205649281265122605424120Thomas PolkinghorneBalwyn2017/2018South/East 3rd XI10 1Moorabbin
31123095141265122605000112Alexander J YoungBalwyn2017/2018South/East 2nd XI2 1Endeavour Hills
410716751651265122604905107*Harry SwindellsBalwyn2017/2018South/East 1st XI2 1Endeavour Hills
51025779611265122605424102*Christian ToppiBalwyn2017/2018South/East 3rd XI10 1Moorabbin
691790225126512260507791*Deelan RamjeeBalwyn2017/2018South/East 2nd XI13 1Brighton
787301656126512260577887*David J BellBalwyn2017/2018South/East 4th XI1 1Malvern
885564928126512260540385Thomas PolkinghorneBalwyn2017/2018South/East 3rd XI7 1Croydon
975917761126512266498575Jack StryboschBalwyn2017/2018Sunday Turf3 1North Balwyn
1067364070126512260544567John BirdBalwyn2017/2018South/East 3rd XI13 1Brighton
11671675165126512260489867Harry SwindellsBalwyn2017/2018South/East 1st XI1 1Malvern
1265626953126512260586965*John J GleesonBalwyn2017/2018South/East 4th XI14 1Brighton
13641078666126512260536864Nick CrawfordBalwyn2017/2018South/East 3rd XI2 1Endeavour Hills
1463402817126512260502863Dominic J GreeneBalwyn2017/2018South/East 2nd XI6 1Noble Park
1563564928126512260580663*Thomas PolkinghorneBalwyn2017/2018South/East 4th XI5 1Elsternwick
1663714983126512277068963*Harris J CarlinBalwyn2017/2018Under 16A A G Grace7 1Deepdene Bears
1761416901126512260505661Vihaan NarayanaBalwyn2017/2018South/East 2nd XI10 1Moorabbin
18581078666126512260541058*Nick CrawfordBalwyn2017/2018South/East 3rd XI8 1Ormond
1958241658126512260585558*Ashley CareyBalwyn2017/2018South/East 4th XI12 2Bayswater
2057295372126512260494057Guy R LookerBalwyn2017/2018South/East 1st XI7 1Croydon
2155301656126512260506355David J BellBalwyn2017/2018South/East 2nd XI11 1Bayswater
2253790225126512260504253Deelan RamjeeBalwyn2017/2018South/East 2nd XI8 1Ormond
2352790225126512260499352Deelan RamjeeBalwyn2017/2018South/East 2nd XI1 1Malvern
2452301626126512260502852Geoff M KikerBalwyn2017/2018South/East 2nd XI6 1Noble Park
2552626953126512260585552John J GleesonBalwyn2017/2018South/East 4th XI12 2Bayswater
2652887503126512260664552*Joshua J ToopBalwyn2017/2018JC Craig Under 15 East Group6 1Noble Park
2752809606126512260578552*Liam FitzpatrickBalwyn2017/2018South/East 4th XI2 1Endeavour Hills
28521136824126512260579952William MazzaBalwyn2017/2018South/East 4th XI4 1Oakleigh
29511629960126512260496151Declan F GallagherBalwyn2017/2018South/East 1st XI10 1Moorabbin
3051301656126512260537551*David J BellBalwyn2017/2018South/East 3rd XI3 1Mt Waverley
315053187126512260492650Luke F PriorBalwyn2017/2018South/East 1st XI5 1Caulfield
3250714479126512278658650Jonathon A MummeryBalwyn2017/2018Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland ShieldSF 1Mt Waverley Jeffries
3350564928126512285535550Thomas PolkinghorneBalwyn2017/2018South/East 4th XIQF 1Bayswater
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:South/East 1st XI 13 3 Mar 18
Balwyn
   def  
Brighton
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI 13 3 Mar 18
Brighton
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI QF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Bayswater
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 13 3 Mar 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Brighton
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 14 3 Mar 18
Brighton
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI QF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Bayswater
   def  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Balwyn
   def  
Clayton District
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield SF 25 Feb 18
4 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Jeffries
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield GF 12 Mar 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 16A A G Grace 9 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Balwyn
   def  
North Balwyn
ECA:Under 14C J.Bate 9 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Box Hill Mustangs/IEGC
   def by  
Box Hill
ECA:Under 12B G Male 9 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Edinburgh Green
   def  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 13 24 Feb 18
Donvale
   def  
Balwyn Yellow
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 14 3 Mar 18
Canterbury
   def  
Balwyn Yellow
ECA:Under 10 Black 13 24 Feb 18
Kew Junior Red
   def  
Balwyn Black