Balwyn Cricket Club - Balwyn Tigers Hall of Fame - Batting | Balwyn Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11171271141485122871821117Peter V MartinichBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI1 1Bayswater
21133016561485122872339113*David J BellBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI2 1Box Hill
394809606148512287267394Liam FitzpatrickBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI9 1Noble Park
490301626148512287239590Geoff M KikerBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI10 1Croydon
586416095148512287184986Nathan LesterBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI5 1Endeavour Hills
680917761148512287267380Jack C StryboschBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI9 1Noble Park
775301647148512287282875*Chris M WilksBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI4 1Malvern
875806806148512301862075Aryaman BhardwajBalwyn2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield8 1Toorak-Prahran
973790225148512287268773*Deelan RamjeeBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI11 2Ormond
1072564928148512287264572*Thomas J PolkinghorneBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI5 1Endeavour Hills
1168127167148512287187068Mitchell T CareyBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI8 1Mt Waverley
1266301632148512287182166James E LowrieBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI1 1Bayswater
13661014970148512287240266Luca A GambellBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI11 1Plenty Valley
1464626953148512287286364*John J GleesonBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI9 1Noble Park
15611136824148512301861861William MazzaBalwyn2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield7 1Oakleigh Benn
1661917761148512287266661*Jack C StryboschBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI8 1Caulfield
1760626953148512287282860John J GleesonBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI4 1Malvern
1860301632148512287240260James E LowrieBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI11 1Plenty Valley
1960295372148512287234660Guy R LookerBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI3 1Coburg
2057577941148512287280757*Julian ToppiBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI1 1Bayswater
2156301656148512287261756*David J BellBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI1 2Bayswater
22561831351148512287189156Jake BeaumontBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI11 1Plenty Valley
2356295372148512287235356Guy R LookerBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI4 1Kew
2456806806148512301861856Aryaman BhardwajBalwyn2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield7 1Oakleigh Benn
2555917761148512287265255*Jack C StryboschBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI6 1Mt Waverley
2655301632148512287239555James E LowrieBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI10 1Croydon
27531011575148512304013453*Elliot CarlinBalwyn2018/2019Under 12C RK Wilkins7 1Mont Albert
28521136824148512287287052William MazzaBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI10 1Croydon
2952301656148512287234652*David J BellBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI3 1Coburg
3052762987148512301832652*Timothy B Cassidy-WelchBalwyn2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield3 1North Balwyn
31511670893148512287263151Brandon E RulachBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI3 1Brighton
32511078666148512301862551Nick CrawfordBalwyn2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield9 1Mt Waverley Rigby
3351724569148512287283551*Thomas B GillBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI5 1Endeavour Hills
34511670893148512287269451Brandon E RulachBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI12 1Elsternwick
3551702397148512287303951Lachlan M ReidyBalwyn2018/2019J G Craig Under 15 East Group2 1Croydon
3651963713148512287287051Ryno BotesBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI10 1Croydon
37501177968148512298787550*Ashton GrandyBalwyn2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield8 1Mazenod OC
38501831351148512287233950*Jake BeaumontBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI2 1Box Hill
3950789908148512298786450*Thomas W AudleyBalwyn2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield5 1Ashwood
4050762987148512298787350*Timothy B Cassidy-WelchBalwyn2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield7 1Mt Waverley Viccars
4150127114148512287182850*Peter V MartinichBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI2 1Box Hill
4250416095148512287182850*Nathan LesterBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI2 1Box Hill
435031923148512287188450*Steven K DuckworthBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI10 1Croydon
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Plenty Valley
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Plenty Valley
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Ormond
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Ormond
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Moorabbin
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 7 1 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def  
Donvale
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 8 8 Feb 19
15 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def by  
Camberwell Magpies
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 10 2 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Edinburgh Maroon
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 11 9 Feb 19
Ashwood
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 12 16 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mont Albert
ECA:Under 10 Blue 10 2 Feb 19
Richmond Union White
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 11 9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   drew  
Kew Junior Red