Balwyn Cricket Club - Balwyn Tigers Hall of Fame - Batting | Balwyn Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11011257861515123149534101*Daniel J KielyBalwyn2019/2020East/West 1st XI5 1Altona
2821078666151512314952082Nick CrawfordBalwyn2019/2020East/West 1st XI3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
3781009473151512340839978Oliver HorlockBalwyn2019/2020JC Craig Under 15 FinalsGF 1Bayswater
4751244840151512315094775*Jason HenryBalwyn2019/2020South/East 4th XI13 1Elsternwick
573416901151512314954873Vihaan NarayanaBalwyn2019/2020East/West 1st XI7 1Bayswater
671835620151512314985771*Luke VazquezBalwyn2019/2020East/West 2nd XI8 1Croydon
769577961151512315069769Christian ToppiBalwyn2019/2020South/East 3rd XI11 1Croydon
864789908151512334218564*Thomas W AudleyBalwyn2019/2020Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield6 1Mt Waverley (Birchall)
962863268151512315092662Nicholas P CurwenBalwyn2019/2020South/East 4th XI10 1Noble Park
1060241658151512315063460Ashley J CareyBalwyn2019/2020South/East 3rd XI2 1Bayswater
1159790225151512314986359Deelan RamjeeBalwyn2019/2020East/West 2nd XI9 1Mt Waverley
1258107288151512315090558Kane ScanlonBalwyn2019/2020South/East 4th XI7 2Mt Waverley
13571014970151512314957657Luca A GambellBalwyn2019/2020East/West 1st XI11 1Box Hill
1457253951151512314950657Aditya K NarayanaBalwyn2019/2020East/West 1st XI1 2Williamstown
1556295372151512314989256*Guy R LookerBalwyn2019/2020East/West 2nd XI13 1Noble Park
16561009473151512315105156Oliver HorlockBalwyn2019/2020J G Craig Under 15 East Group5 1Box Hill
1756301615151512315087056*Andrew M SheehanBalwyn2019/2020South/East 4th XI2 1Bayswater
1856107288151512315090556Kane ScanlonBalwyn2019/2020South/East 4th XI7 1Mt Waverley
1955979148151512340839555Patrick J CarrollBalwyn2019/2020JC Craig Under 15 FinalsQF 1Moorabbin
2055702397151512334219955Lachlan M ReidyBalwyn2019/2020Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield9 1Murrumbeena (Maroon)
21551009473151512315105655*Oliver HorlockBalwyn2019/2020J G Craig Under 15 East Group6 1Croydon
2254917761151512314982954*Jack StryboschBalwyn2019/2020East/West 2nd XI4 1Melton
2353392552151512315069753Kieran A MichaelBalwyn2019/2020South/East 3rd XI11 1Croydon
24531044969151512315105153*Patrick ForrestBalwyn2019/2020J G Craig Under 15 East Group5 1Box Hill
2551979148151512334234651*Patrick J CarrollBalwyn2019/2020Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield2 1Murrumbeena (Gold)
2651301613151512315069051Jacob JacobBalwyn2019/2020South/East 3rd XI10 1Noble Park
27501207302151512315093350Bilal A BangashBalwyn2019/2020South/East 4th XI11 1Croydon
28501946589151512314958350*George DrissellBalwyn2019/2020East/West 1st XI12 1Werribee CC
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.