Balwyn Cricket Club - Balwyn Tigers Hall of Fame - Batting | Balwyn Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11802953721485122872409180Guy R LookerBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI12 1St. Bernard's OC
21171271141485122871821117Peter V MartinichBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI1 1Bayswater
31133016561485122872339113*David J BellBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI2 1Box Hill
494809606148512287267394Liam FitzpatrickBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI9 1Noble Park
590301626148512287239590Geoff M KikerBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI10 1Croydon
686416095148512287184986Nathan LesterBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI5 1Endeavour Hills
780917761148512287267380Jack C StryboschBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI9 1Noble Park
875301647148512287282875*Chris M WilksBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI4 1Malvern
975806806148512301862075Aryaman BhardwajBalwyn2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield8 1Toorak-Prahran
1073790225148512287268773*Deelan RamjeeBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI11 2Ormond
1172564928148512287264572*Thomas J PolkinghorneBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI5 1Endeavour Hills
1268127167148512287187068Mitchell T CareyBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI8 1Mt Waverley
13661014970148512287240266Luca A GambellBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI11 1Plenty Valley
1466301632148512287182166James E LowrieBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI1 1Bayswater
1564626953148512287286364*John J GleesonBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI9 1Noble Park
16641078666148512287190564Nick CrawfordBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI13 1Ivanhoe
17611136824148512301861861William MazzaBalwyn2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield7 1Oakleigh Benn
1861917761148512287266661*Jack C StryboschBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI8 1Caulfield
1960301632148512287240260James E LowrieBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI11 1Plenty Valley
2060626953148512287282860John J GleesonBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI4 1Malvern
2160295372148512287234660Guy R LookerBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI3 1Coburg
2257577941148512287280757*Julian ToppiBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI1 1Bayswater
2356301656148512287261756*David J BellBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI1 2Bayswater
2456295372148512287235356Guy R LookerBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI4 1Kew
25561831351148512287189156Jake BeaumontBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI11 1Plenty Valley
2656806806148512301861856Aryaman BhardwajBalwyn2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield7 1Oakleigh Benn
27551014970148512287240955Luca A GambellBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI12 1St. Bernard's OC
2855917761148512287265255*Jack C StryboschBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI6 1Mt Waverley
2955301632148512287239555James E LowrieBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI10 1Croydon
30531011575148512304013453*Elliot CarlinBalwyn2018/2019Under 12C RK Wilkins7 1Mont Albert
3152416901148512287543752Vihaan NarayanaBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XIPF 1Brighton
32521136824148512287287052William MazzaBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI10 1Croydon
3352301656148512287234652*David J BellBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI3 1Coburg
3452762987148512301832652*Timothy B Cassidy-WelchBalwyn2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield3 1North Balwyn
35511670893148512287263151Brandon E RulachBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI3 1Brighton
3651724569148512287283551*Thomas B GillBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI5 1Endeavour Hills
3751963713148512287287051Ryno BotesBalwyn2018/2019South/East 4th XI10 1Croydon
3851702397148512287303951Lachlan M ReidyBalwyn2018/2019J G Craig Under 15 East Group2 1Croydon
39511670893148512287269451Brandon E RulachBalwyn2018/2019South/East 3rd XI12 1Elsternwick
40511078666148512301862551Nick CrawfordBalwyn2018/2019Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield9 1Mt Waverley Rigby
4150762987148512298787350*Timothy B Cassidy-WelchBalwyn2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield7 1Mt Waverley Viccars
4250789908148512298786450*Thomas W AudleyBalwyn2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield5 1Ashwood
435031923148512287188450*Steven K DuckworthBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI10 1Croydon
44501177968148512298787550*Ashton GrandyBalwyn2018/2019Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield8 1Mazenod OC
4550127114148512287182850*Peter V MartinichBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI2 1Box Hill
4650416095148512287182850*Nathan LesterBalwyn2018/2019North/East 1st XI2 1Box Hill
47501831351148512287233950*Jake BeaumontBalwyn2018/2019North/East 2nd XI2 1Box Hill
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...