Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Mitchell T CareyBalwyn2018/201920.07417North/East 1st XI11 1Plenty Valley1271671485122871891
2Nathan M McNallyBalwyn2018/20194.02106T20 Twilight 2018/20192 1Endeavour Hills8077561485122872921
3Will C HoustonBalwyn2018/201920.02746North/East 1st XI5 1Endeavour Hills5996681485122871849
4Jacob JacobBalwyn2018/20198.0545South/East 4th XI9 1Noble Park3016131485122872863
5Sukhjinder SinghBalwyn2018/20198.0565South/East 4th XI11 1Ormond15995311485122872877
6Sunny R KhuramBalwyn2018/20199.02145South/East 3rd XI9 1Noble Park11074721485122872673
7Clinton B KennonBalwyn2018/20199.01185North/East 2nd XI1 1Bayswater3016481485122872332
8Jacob JacobBalwyn2018/201912.15205South/East 3rd XI11 1Ormond3016131485122872687
9Mitchell T CareyBalwyn2018/201918.08215North/East 1st XI2 1Box Hill1271671485122871828
10Roy HughsonBalwyn2018/20199.03235Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield3 1Mazenod OC8782001485123018597
11Taleb KharBalwyn2018/201913.05365South/East 4th XI7 1Oakleigh15988331485122872849
12James E LowrieBalwyn2018/201922.06725North/East 2nd XI10 1Croydon3016321485122872395
13Matthew F JonesBalwyn2018/201916.00735North/East 2nd XI12 1St. Bernard's OC3320851485122872409
14Tomas LochrieBalwyn2018/20193.0124Under 10 Blue10 1Richmond Union White17826461485123040211
15Lucas AndreopoulosBalwyn2018/20193.034Under 10 Blue1 1Edinburgh White16655171485123040167
16Sam MazzaBalwyn2018/20194.484Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield8 1Toorak-Prahran7143141485123018620
17Matthew SheehanBalwyn / Deepdene2018/20195.0194Under 14B EC Orr2 1Camberwell Magpies8541071485123022040
18Adam HugoBalwyn2018/20197.0204J G Craig Under 15 East Group2 1Croydon8934111485122873039
19Clinton B KennonBalwyn2018/201916.07224North/East 2nd XI5 1Endeavour Hills3016481485122872360
20David StryboschBalwyn2018/20198.02234South/East 4th XI4 1Malvern12063161485122872828
21Michael L LetcherBalwyn2018/20199.01254South/East 3rd XI5 1Endeavour Hills3016221485122872645
22William GearyBalwyn2018/20196.0324Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield2 1MHSOB8493231485123018591
23Mitchell T CareyBalwyn2018/201918.04674North/East 1st XI7 1Brunswick1271671485122871863
24Dom GreeneBalwyn2018/201918.01874North/East 2nd XI7 1Brunswick4028171485122872374
25Sam J GarrardBalwyn2018/20192.0113South/East 3rd XI8 1Caulfield16449851485122872666
26Lachlan C PragnaratneBalwyn2018/20192.0113Under 10 Blue11 1Kew Junior Red11493791485123040216
27Charles Wearn-JarvisBalwyn2018/20193.033Under 10 Blue1 1Edinburgh White16872011485123040167
28Tomas LochrieBalwyn2018/20194.033Under 10 Blue1 1Edinburgh White17826461485123040167
29Benjamin J PereraBalwyn2018/20192.053Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield6 1Caulfield Green8195571485123018612
30Ben K ThieleBalwyn2018/20199.0753North/East 2nd XI9 1Noble Park4148961485122872388
31Michael L LetcherBalwyn2018/20197.0363South/East 3rd XI9 1Noble Park3016221485122872673
32Michael L LetcherBalwyn2018/201910.0593South/East 3rd XI11 1Ormond3016221485122872687
33Steven K DuckworthBalwyn2018/20199.0493North/East 1st XI3 1Coburg319231485122871835
34Lachlan C PragnaratneBalwyn2018/20193.0103Under 10 Blue4 1Edinburgh Green11493791485123040183
35Christian ToppiBalwyn2018/20195.01103South/East 3rd XI10 1Croydon5779611485122872680
36Douglas WarrenBalwyn2018/20199.04113North/East 1st XI8 1Mt Waverley6056391485122871870
37William GearyBalwyn2018/20193.1113Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield6 1Caulfield Green8493231485123018612
38Lachlan C PragnaratneBalwyn2018/20193.0113Under 10 Blue8 1Burwood11493791485123040202
39Thomas W AudleyBalwyn2018/20195.01123J G Craig Under 15 East Group2 1Croydon7899081485122873039
40Ben K ThieleBalwyn2018/201910.05123South/East 3rd XI7 1Oakleigh4148961485122872659
41Jacob JacobBalwyn2018/20193.00143South/East 4th XI8 1Caulfield3016131485122872856
42Timothy B Cassidy-WelchBalwyn2018/20197.02143Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield3 1North Balwyn7629871485123018326
43Jack LyndonBalwyn2018/20196.02143Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield8 1Mazenod OC8540271485122987875
44Ben K ThieleBalwyn2018/20199.01163South/East 3rd XI6 1Mt Waverley4148961485122872652
45Roy HughsonBalwyn2018/20196.01183Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield6 1Caulfield Green8782001485123018612
46Kieran W RiceBalwyn2018/20194.0193Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield5 1Ashwood7199941485122987864
47Clinton B KennonBalwyn2018/20199.01193North/East 2nd XI9 1Noble Park3016481485122872388
48Sunny R KhuramBalwyn2018/20199.02223South/East 3rd XI7 1Oakleigh11074721485122872659
49Jackson EllingworthBalwyn2018/20197.03223North/East 1st XI10 1Croydon6806121485122871884
50Lachlan M ReidyBalwyn2018/20195.0263Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield2 1Moorabbin7023971485123018197
51Lachlan M ReidyBalwyn2018/20199.02263J G Craig Under 15 East Group1 1Endeavour Hills7023971485122873035
52David StryboschBalwyn2018/20198.00303South/East 4th XI1 1Bayswater12063161485122872807
53Mitchell T CareyBalwyn2018/20198.00323North/East 1st XI8 1Mt Waverley1271671485122871870
54Julian ToppiBalwyn2018/20199.0323South/East 3rd XI5 1Endeavour Hills5779411485122872645
55Jackson EllingworthBalwyn2018/201916.03413North/East 2nd XI5 1Endeavour Hills6806121485122872360
56Flynn MaguireBalwyn2018/201912.02423North/East 1st XI7 1Brunswick7629401485122871863
57Thomas J PolkinghorneBalwyn2018/20199.0453North/East 2nd XI6 1Preston5649281485122872367
58Jackson EllingworthBalwyn2018/201915.02653North/East 1st XI1 1Bayswater6806121485122871821
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Plenty Valley
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Plenty Valley
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Ormond
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Ormond
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Moorabbin
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 7 1 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def  
Donvale
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 8 8 Feb 19
15 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def by  
Camberwell Magpies
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 10 2 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Edinburgh Maroon
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 11 9 Feb 19
Ashwood
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 12 16 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mont Albert
ECA:Under 10 Blue 10 2 Feb 19
Richmond Union White
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 11 9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   drew  
Kew Junior Red