Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Bowling

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
InningsMatchHat Tricks

3 wickets in an innings

PlayerTeamSeasonOMRWGradeRoundInningsOpponentplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchId
1Harry DixonBalwyn2019/20209.01235East/West 1st XI6 1Yarraville19264661515123149541
2Jack LyndonBalwyn2019/202013.25365East/West 2nd XI10 1Endeavour Hills8540271515123149871
3Sam J GarrardBalwyn2019/202012.24405South/East 3rd XI10 1Noble Park16449851515123150690
4Pasandul De SilvaBalwyn2019/20204.4344J G Craig Under 15 East Group7 1Endeavour Hills9741791515123151060
5Thomas W AudleyBalwyn2019/20204.0184Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield1 1Mazenod OC7899081515123342167
6Lucas AndreopoulosBalwyn2019/20204.00104Under 12C RK Wilkins3 1Bulleen16655171515123328479
7Lachlan PragnaratneBalwyn2019/20202.00114Under 12C RK Wilkins6 1Edinburgh Red11493791515123328493
8Michael L LetcherBalwyn2019/20209.0244South/East 3rd XI4 1Brighton3016221515123150648
9Adam P JanesBalwyn2019/202016.05304East/West 2nd XI7 1Bayswater4028341515123149850
10Masum ChaudhariBalwyn/Deepdene2019/20205.00374Under 14B EC Orr5 1Ashburton Willows Blue19624521515123306494
11Jacob JacobBalwyn2019/202023.06574South/East 3rd XI2 1Bayswater3016131515123150634
12Sebastian SergiBalwyn2019/20204.0173Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield3 1Bayside14688271515123342350
13Rudraksh BhardwajBalwyn2019/20204.0093Under 12B E R Frampton2 1Boroondara Blue13710891515123317260
14Yevan NavaratneBalwyn2019/20203.0193Under 10 Yellow5 1Hays Deeners16662851515123328667
15Lucas MullengerBalwyn2019/20203.01123Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield1 1Brighton District (Red)8567181515123342340
16Jamie DittmannBalwyn2019/20208.02123Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield5 1East Malvern Tooronga (Blue)10891321515123342356
17Lenny FlightBalwyn2019/20205.00133Under 12B E R Frampton5 1STC South Camberwell Blue11667781515123317275
18Sebastian SergiBalwyn2019/20203.00153Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield7 1East Malvern Tooronga (Blue)14688271515123342364
19Aidan J GreenhalghBalwyn2019/20204.00163J G Craig Under 15 East Group5 1Box Hill10599141515123151051
20Max SaggersBalwyn/Deepdene2019/20206.01163Under 14B EC Orr4 1Kew Junior Green11721901515123306487
21Josh BluntBalwyn2019/202010.03163East/West 1st XI10 1Endeavour Hills20025461515123149569
22Boyd PetersBalwyn2019/202011.06173South/East 4th XI10 1Noble Park18534421515123150926
23George DrissellBalwyn2019/20209.03193East/West 1st XI8 1Croydon19465891515123149555
24David StryboschBalwyn2019/202015.07203South/East 4th XI10 1Noble Park12063161515123150926
25Harry DixonBalwyn2019/202014.07203East/West 1st XI10 1Endeavour Hills19264661515123149569
26Jacob JacobBalwyn2019/202012.04243South/East 3rd XI10 1Noble Park3016131515123150690
27Ben K ThieleBalwyn2019/202016.06253East/West 2nd XI2 1Taylors Lakes4148961515123149815
28Kieran W RiceBalwyn2019/202010.0253Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield4 1Oakleigh7199941515123342179
29Clinton B KennonBalwyn2019/20207.00283East/West 1st XI5 1Altona3016481515123149534
30Deelan RamjeeBalwyn2019/20209.01313East/West 2nd XI6 1Yarraville7902251515123149843
31Jack LyndonBalwyn2019/202011.01333South/East 3rd XI7 1Mt Waverley8540271515123150669
32Nicholas E ItalianoBalwyn2019/202017.02343East/West 2nd XI7 1Bayswater2642461515123149850
33Jack LyndonBalwyn2019/202010.0373Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield4 1Oakleigh8540271515123342179
34George DrissellBalwyn2019/202020.07393East/West 1st XI2 1Taylors Lakes19465891515123149513
35Brendan J HoornwegBalwyn2019/202016.05463East/West 2nd XI2 1Taylors Lakes937611515123149815