Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carlin, Harris J22140010
2 Toppi, Julian16120000
3 Lowrie, James E1390000
4 Strybosch, Lachlan2391000
5 Audley, Thomas W1580000
6 Jones, Matthew F1360000
7 Kiker, Geoff M1360020
8 Khuram, Sunny R1660021
9 Carey, Mitchell T1550010
10 Ramjee, Deelan1250010
11 Strybosch, David1250000
12 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V1240020
13 Janes, Adam P1140000
14 Sprague, Griffin S840000
15 Hugo, Adam1440001
16 Hoornweg, Brendan J1340000
17 Reidy, Lachlan M1540001
18 Duckworth, Steven K1340001
19 Crawford, Nick1940000
20 Kabier, Tabark540000
21 Ewart, James741010
22 Versteegen, David J730000
23 Baddon, Fraser A1530001
24 Letcher, Michael L1630000
25 Maguire, Flynn1330010
26 Hughson, Roy630000
27 Daphne, Max530000
28 Greene, Dom1430000
29 Thiele, Ben K1230010
30 Orford, Lucas1230000
31 Botes, Ryno1332010
32 Polkinghorne, Thomas J1430001
33 Kerr-Lawley, Declan1233011
34 Fitzpatrick, Liam830000
35 Beaumont, Jake1430002
36 Taylor, Cooper620000
37 Dias, Maximilian1020021
38 Rao, Neshant720000
39 Lyndon, Jack1620000
40 Kiely, Daniel J1120001
41 Sheehan, Benjamin1220001
42 Khar, Taleb1020000
43 Italiano, Nicholas E620000
44 Narayana, Vihaan1020000
45 Mazza, William1020000
46 Maharaj, Kieren220000
47 Sheehan, Oliver1220000
48 Strybosch, Jack C1629412
49 Looker, Guy R1320010
50 Sheehan, Matthew721000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 13 2 Mar 19
Balwyn
   def  
Ivanhoe
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 13 2 Mar 19
Ivanhoe
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 13 2 Mar 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Moorabbin
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI SF 9 Mar 19
10 Mar 19
Bayswater
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI PF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Brighton
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Oakleigh
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 13 2 Mar 19
Moorabbin
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 14 2 Mar 19
Mont Albert
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 14 2 Mar 19
Ashwood Blue
   def  
Balwyn