Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Curwen, Nicholas19140021
2 Ramjee, Deelan14100000
3 Looker, Guy R1380000
4 Gallagher, Declan F1470000
5 Bell, David J1460000
6 Flight, Lenny1162131
7 Jones, Matthew F860000
8 Cochrane, Zane850000
9 Mazza, William2050010
10 Prior, Luke F1450000
11 Carlin, Harris J33511562
12 Greene, Dominic J1550000
13 Garrard, Sam840001
14 Polkinghorne, Thomas940010
15 Maguire, Flynn1240020
16 Hall, Jackson840000
17 Duckworth, Steven K1440001
18 Crawford, Nick1440000
19 Sheehan, Oliver2040000
20 Aulakh, Gurbinder S540000
21 Kiker, Geoff M1340000
22 Rao, Neshant1340010
23 Melican, Daniel930000
24 Gambell, Luca730000
25 Hutchinson, Lucas1130000
26 Hovey, Bailey J430000
27 Saggers, Max830000
28 Warren, Douglas930000
29 Kerr-Lawley, Declan14311400
30 Carey, Ashley930000
31 Lowrie, James E1431010
32 Kennon, Clinton B1430001
33 Hoornweg, Brendan1220011
34 Jacob, Jacob1320010
35 Melican, Lachlan920002
36 Hughson, Roy1720000
37 Gumley, Max1020010
38 Thiele, Jon J1020010
39 D'Amico, Oliver1920000
40 Bist, Alok820020
41 Cran, Hugh R820010
42 Cooke, Evan1221010
43 De Silva, Oneli620000
44 Marathe, Mayank1122000
45 Monitto, Adrian821010
46 Kiely, Daniel J220000
47 Bromley, William720010
48 Toop, Joshua J520001
49 Sheehan, Benjamin1120142
50 Martinich, Peter V1321130
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:South/East 1st XI 13 3 Mar 18
Balwyn
   def  
Brighton
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI 13 3 Mar 18
Brighton
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI QF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Bayswater
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 13 3 Mar 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Brighton
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 14 3 Mar 18
Brighton
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI QF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Bayswater
   def  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 9 18 Feb 18
Balwyn
   def  
Clayton District
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield SF 25 Feb 18
4 Mar 18
Mt Waverley Jeffries
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield GF 12 Mar 18
Mulgrave Blue
   def  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 16A A G Grace 9 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Balwyn
   def  
North Balwyn
ECA:Under 14C J.Bate 9 23 Feb 18
2 Mar 18
Box Hill Mustangs/IEGC
   def by  
Box Hill
ECA:Under 12B G Male 9 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Edinburgh Green
   def  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 13 24 Feb 18
Donvale
   def  
Balwyn Yellow
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 14 3 Mar 18
Canterbury
   def  
Balwyn Yellow
ECA:Under 10 Black 13 24 Feb 18
Kew Junior Red
   def  
Balwyn Black