Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Curwen, Nicholas19140021
2 Ramjee, Deelan14100000
3 Looker, Guy R1380000
4 Gallagher, Declan F1470000
5 Bell, David J1460000
6 Flight, Lenny1162131
7 Jones, Matthew F860000
8 Prior, Luke F1450000
9 Carlin, Harris J33511562
10 Mazza, William2050010
11 Cochrane, Zane850000
12 Greene, Dominic J1550000
13 Sheehan, Oliver2040000
14 Aulakh, Gurbinder S540000
15 Duckworth, Steven K1440001
16 Crawford, Nick1440000
17 Garrard, Sam840001
18 Polkinghorne, Thomas940010
19 Maguire, Flynn1240020
20 Hall, Jackson840000
21 Kiker, Geoff M1340000
22 Rao, Neshant1340010
23 Melican, Daniel930000
24 Gambell, Luca730000
25 Warren, Douglas930000
26 Kerr-Lawley, Declan14311400
27 Carey, Ashley930000
28 Lowrie, James E1431010
29 Kennon, Clinton B1430001
30 Hutchinson, Lucas1130000
31 Hovey, Bailey J430000
32 Saggers, Max830000
33 Martinich, Peter V1321130
34 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V1120013
35 Janes, Adam P1320010
36 Smallacombe, Ella620010
37 Brown, Ellie320000
38 Monitto, Adrian821010
39 Thiele, Jon J1020010
40 D'Amico, Oliver1920000
41 Bist, Alok820020
42 Cran, Hugh R820010
43 Cooke, Evan1221010
44 De Silva, Oneli620000
45 Marathe, Mayank1122000
46 Hoornweg, Brendan1220011
47 Jacob, Jacob1320010
48 Melican, Lachlan920002
49 Hughson, Roy1720000
50 Gumley, Max1020010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 158   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
No records found.