Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carlin, Harris J21140010
2 Strybosch, Lachlan2191000
3 Lowrie, James E1290000
4 Toppi, Julian1290000
5 Audley, Thomas W1480000
6 Kiker, Geoff M1260020
7 Khuram, Sunny R1260021
8 Jones, Matthew F1250000
9 Carey, Mitchell T1450010
10 Janes, Adam P1140000
11 Sprague, Griffin S740000
12 Hoornweg, Brendan J1240000
13 Duckworth, Steven K1240001
14 Kabier, Tabark540000
15 Ewart, James741010
16 Letcher, Michael L1230000
17 Maguire, Flynn1230010
18 Hughson, Roy630000
19 Daphne, Max530000
20 Hugo, Adam1330001
21 Baddon, Fraser A1430000
22 Greene, Dom1330000
23 Thiele, Ben K1130010
24 Reidy, Lachlan M1430001
25 Orford, Lucas1030000
26 Crawford, Nick1830000
27 Fitzpatrick, Liam830000
28 Strybosch, David1130000
29 Taylor, Cooper620000
30 Dias, Maximilian920010
31 Versteegen, David J320000
32 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V1120020
33 Maharaj, Kieren220000
34 Sheehan, Oliver1220000
35 Rao, Neshant720000
36 Lyndon, Jack1420000
37 Italiano, Nicholas E520000
38 Narayana, Vihaan620000
39 Polkinghorne, Thomas J1020001
40 Mazza, William1020000
41 Looker, Guy R1220010
42 Kerr-Lawley, Declan820011
43 Sheehan, Matthew721000
44 Tondello, George1020000
45 Khuwaja, Aayrub1320000
46 Flight, Lenny1020000
47 Rulach, Brandon E920000
48 Kiely, Daniel J1020001
49 Ramjee, Deelan1120010
50 Botes, Ryno1222010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 143   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Plenty Valley
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Plenty Valley
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Ormond
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Ormond
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Moorabbin
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 7 1 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def  
Donvale
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 8 8 Feb 19
15 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def by  
Camberwell Magpies
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 10 2 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Edinburgh Maroon
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 11 9 Feb 19
Ashwood
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 12 16 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mont Albert
ECA:Under 10 Blue 10 2 Feb 19
Richmond Union White
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 11 9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   drew  
Kew Junior Red