Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carlin, Harris J2291021
2 Lowrie, James E1490000
3 Fitzpatrick, Liam2880030
4 Murphy, Liam J1780000
5 Looker, Guy R1780000
6 Warren, Douglas1680000
7 Janes, Adam P1170010
8 Prior, Luke F1470010
9 Kennon, Clinton B1570000
10 D'Amico, Oliver1860010
11 Jones, Matthew F1550000
12 Anderson, Jett550000
13 Lane, Fraser W1450011
14 Forrest, Robert17510221
15 Ellingworth, Jackson1350010
16 Ramjee, Deelan1355010
17 Crawford, Nick3050001
18 Fitzpatrick, Lachlan A1742011
19 Fraser McGurk, Jake1240012
20 Letcher, Michael L1640000
21 Maguire, Flynn1840000
22 Huntley, Scott940000
23 Wilks, Chris M1440000
24 Curwen, Nicholas1840010
25 Belterman, Rael1440000
26 Strybosch, Jack1840122
27 Duckworth, Steven K1640000
28 Free, Harrison1340000
29 Thiele, Ben1240000
30 Sheehan, Oliver930010
31 Polkinghorne, Thomas1030010
32 O'Brien, Edward G830002
33 Murray, Oliver1330010
34 Simpson, Edward1530000
35 Kiely, Daniel J1230000
36 Rae, Liam K830020
37 Lammardo, Ben1730022
38 Ong, William1130010
39 Young, Alexander J1630010
40 Maharaj, Oliver1730010
41 Molden, Angus2030000
42 Kerr-Lawley, Julian1335000
43 Martinich, Peter V1420000
44 Sheehan, Timothy A1220000
45 Hall, Jackson1020000
46 Dimattina, James18224403
47 McCredie, William1620010
48 Carlin, Elliot1320025
49 Bangash, Bilal620000
50 McNab, Dan620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VSDCA:South/East 1st XI 1 14 Oct 17
Malvern
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI 1 14 Oct 17
Balwyn
   def  
Malvern
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 1 14 Oct 17
Malvern
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 1 14 Oct 17
Balwyn
   def  
Malvern
ECA:Sunday Turf 1 8 Oct 17
Canterbury
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Sunday Turf 2 15 Oct 17
Ashwood
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield 1 15 Oct 17
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod
ECA:Under 12B G Male 1 14 Oct 17
Balwyn
   def by  
Richmond Union
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 1 14 Oct 17
North Balwyn
   def  
Balwyn Yellow