Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carlin, Harris J2291021
2 Lowrie, James E1490000
3 Fitzpatrick, Liam2880030
4 Murphy, Liam J1780000
5 Looker, Guy R1780000
6 Warren, Douglas1680000
7 Kennon, Clinton B1570000
8 Prior, Luke F1470010
9 Janes, Adam P1170010
10 D'Amico, Oliver1860010
11 Jones, Matthew F1550000
12 Anderson, Jett550000
13 Ellingworth, Jackson1350010
14 Ramjee, Deelan1355010
15 Lane, Fraser W1450011
16 Forrest, Robert17510221
17 Crawford, Nick3050001
18 Fraser McGurk, Jake1240012
19 Duckworth, Steven K1640000
20 Huntley, Scott940000
21 Curwen, Nicholas1840010
22 Letcher, Michael L1640000
23 Maguire, Flynn1840000
24 Fitzpatrick, Lachlan A1742011
25 Belterman, Rael1440000
26 Free, Harrison1340000
27 Strybosch, Jack1840122
28 Wilks, Chris M1440000
29 Thiele, Ben1240000
30 Sheehan, Oliver930010
31 Molden, Angus2030000
32 Murray, Oliver1330010
33 Simpson, Edward1530000
34 Polkinghorne, Thomas1030010
35 Kiely, Daniel J1230000
36 Rae, Liam K830020
37 Young, Alexander J1630010
38 Maharaj, Oliver1730010
39 Lammardo, Ben1730022
40 Ong, William1130010
41 O'Brien, Edward G830002
42 Kerr-Lawley, Julian1335000
43 Sheehan, Timothy A1220000
44 Narayana, Vihaan920000
45 Hall, Jackson1020000
46 Dimattina, James18224403
47 McCredie, William1620010
48 Carey, Mitchell T1520000
49 Martinich, Peter V1420000
50 McNab, Dan620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
No records found.