Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Lowrie, James E1490000
2 Carlin, Harris J2291021
3 Murphy, Liam J1780000
4 Looker, Guy R1780000
5 Warren, Douglas1680000
6 Fitzpatrick, Liam2880030
7 Prior, Luke F1470010
8 Kennon, Clinton B1570000
9 Janes, Adam P1170010
10 D'Amico, Oliver1860010
11 Lane, Fraser W1450011
12 Jones, Matthew F1550000
13 Anderson, Jett550000
14 Ellingworth, Jackson1350010
15 Ramjee, Deelan1355010
16 Crawford, Nick3050001
17 Forrest, Robert17510221
18 Duckworth, Steven K1640000
19 Fitzpatrick, Lachlan A1742011
20 Huntley, Scott940000
21 Letcher, Michael L1640000
22 Wilks, Chris M1440000
23 Thiele, Ben1240000
24 Fraser McGurk, Jake1240012
25 Maguire, Flynn1840000
26 Free, Harrison1340000
27 Curwen, Nicholas1840010
28 Strybosch, Jack1840122
29 Belterman, Rael1440000
30 Kiely, Daniel J1230000
31 Young, Alexander J1630010
32 Maharaj, Oliver1730010
33 Kerr-Lawley, Julian1335000
34 Murray, Oliver1330010
35 Polkinghorne, Thomas1030010
36 Molden, Angus2030000
37 Rae, Liam K830020
38 Sheehan, Oliver930010
39 O'Brien, Edward G830002
40 Simpson, Edward1530000
41 Lammardo, Ben1730022
42 Ong, William1130010
43 Dimattina, James18224403
44 Martinich, Peter V1420000
45 Carey, Mitchell T1520000
46 Sheehan, Timothy A1220000
47 Courtney, Nicholas P220000
48 Kurukulasuriya, Melan820010
49 Michael, Kieran1220001
50 Greene, Dominic J1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 150   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VSDCA:East/West 1st XI 13 4 Mar 17
Melton
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:East/West 1st XI QF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Balwyn
   def  
Werribee
VSDCA:East/West 1st XI SF 18 Mar 17
19 Mar 17
Balwyn
   def  
Noble Park
VSDCA:East/West 1st XI GF 25 Mar 17
26 Mar 17
Balwyn
   def  
Altona
VSDCA:East/West 2nd XI 13 4 Mar 17
Balwyn
   def  
Melton
VSDCA:East/West 2nd XI QF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Williamstown
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 13 5 Mar 17
Ormond
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI QF 11 Mar 17
12 Mar 17
Oakleigh
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 13 4 Mar 17
Balwyn
   def  
Ormond
5th XI (ECA:LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)) 20 4 Mar 17
Toorak-Prahran
   def  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C F Jackson 14 4 Mar 17
Balwyn
   def  
Edinburgh Maroon
ECA:Under 10 Black 14 4 Mar 17
Balwyn/Hawthorn
   def  
Boroondara Blue
BCA (ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield) SF 26 Feb 17
5 Mar 17
Balwyn
   def  
East Malvern Tooronga Blue
BCA (ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Bruce Dowland Shield) GF 13 Mar 17
13 Mar 17
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC