Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carey, Ashley220000
2 Chaudhari, Masum220000
3 Bell, David J110000
4 Audley, Thomas W110000
5 Watt, Charlie210000
6 Narayana, Aditya K210000
7 Thiele, Jon J210010
8 Perera, Benjamin J110000
9 Ramjee, Deelan210000
10 Sheehan, Benjamin310010
11 Khar, Taleb110000
12 Smith, Henry210000
13 Lyndon, Jack310000
14 Wilks, Charlie210000
15 Flight, Lenny310000
16 Janes, Adam P110000
17 Sprague, Griffin S110000
18 Begley, Harry110000
19 Letcher, Michael L210000
20 Forrest, Patrick210000
21 Strybosch, Jack C101000
22 Horlock, Oliver200000
23 Carlin, Elliot M201000
24 Grandy, Ashton100000
25 Sergi, Sebastian100000
26 Leong, Aiden200000
27 Italiano, Nicholas E100000
28 Young, Alexander J200000
29 Narayana, Vihaan100000
30 Mummery, Jonathon A304010
31 Mullenger, Lucas200000
32 Gambell, Luca A200000
33 Crawford, Nick200000
34 Cran, Hugh R200000
35 Singh, Sukhjinder100000
36 Navaratne, Yevan100000
37 Kiely, Daniel J200000
38 Rice, Kieran W100000
39 Burn, Max D200000
40 Romijn, Patrick100000
41 Saggers, Max100000
42 D'souza, Mark200000
43 ********100000
44 Melgalvis, Jett200000
45 Hoornweg, Brendan J100000
46 Kennon, Clinton B200000
47 Greene, Dom200000
48 Thiele, Ben K100000
49 Reidy, Lachlan M100000
50 Orford, Lucas200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VSDCA:East/West 1st XI 1 5 Oct 19
12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Williamstown
VSDCA:East/West 2nd XI 1 12 Oct 19
Williamstown
   drew  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 1 5 Oct 19
12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Moorabbin
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 1 12 Oct 19
Moorabbin
   drew  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 13 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 1 13 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Brighton District (Red)
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 1 11 Oct 19
Edinburgh Burgundy
   def  
Balwyn/Deepdene
ECA:Under 12B E R Frampton 1 12 Oct 19
Richmond Union White
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 1 12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Kew Junior Red
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 2 19 Oct 19
Kew Junior Black
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 1 12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Kew Junior 1
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 2 19 Oct 19
Mont Albert Gold
   def  
Balwyn