Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carlin, Harris J22140010
2 Toppi, Julian16120000
3 Strybosch, Lachlan2391000
4 Lowrie, James E1390000
5 Audley, Thomas W1580000
6 Kiker, Geoff M1360020
7 Khuram, Sunny R1660021
8 Jones, Matthew F1360000
9 Carey, Mitchell T1550010
10 Ramjee, Deelan1250010
11 Strybosch, David1250000
12 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V1240020
13 Janes, Adam P1140000
14 Sprague, Griffin S840000
15 Hugo, Adam1440001
16 Ewart, James741010
17 Duckworth, Steven K1340001
18 Crawford, Nick1940000
19 Kabier, Tabark540000
20 Hoornweg, Brendan J1340000
21 Reidy, Lachlan M1540001
22 Versteegen, David J730000
23 Baddon, Fraser A1530001
24 Botes, Ryno1332010
25 Letcher, Michael L1630000
26 Maguire, Flynn1330010
27 Hughson, Roy630000
28 Daphne, Max530000
29 Fitzpatrick, Liam830000
30 Beaumont, Jake1430002
31 Kerr-Lawley, Declan1233011
32 Polkinghorne, Thomas J1430001
33 Greene, Dom1430000
34 Thiele, Ben K1230010
35 Orford, Lucas1230000
36 Kiely, Daniel J1120001
37 Sheehan, Benjamin1220001
38 Khar, Taleb1020000
39 Maharaj, Kieren220000
40 Sheehan, Oliver1220000
41 Strybosch, Jack C1629412
42 Taylor, Cooper620000
43 Dias, Maximilian1020021
44 Cassidy-Welch, Timothy B820000
45 Belterman, Rael320000
46 Greene, Simon1520000
47 Looker, Guy R1320010
48 Sheehan, Matthew721000
49 Tondello, George1220000
50 Khuwaja, Aayrub1420000
51 Flight, Lenny1220000
52 Rulach, Brandon E1320000
53 Italiano, Nicholas E620000
54 Narayana, Vihaan1020000
55 Mazza, William1020000
56 Rao, Neshant720000
57 Lyndon, Jack1620000
58 Martinich, Peter V1510000
59 Dobson, Yannick1010000
60 Ellingworth, Jackson1110000
61 Clifford, Oliver610000
62 Rice, Kieran W1310010
63 Romijn, Patrick710010
64 D'souza, Mark1211003
65 Alexander, Walter710000
66 Grandy, Ashton15113410
67 Watt, Charlie1210000
68 Jacob, Jacob1510000
69 Michael, Kieran A610111
70 Fisher, Shaun110000
71 Harley, Thomas H110000
72 Hughes, Paul H410000
73 Houston, Will C1110000
74 De Silva, Pasandul810000
75 Lydon, Zacharias710000
76 Carrozza, Riley714000
77 Sergi, Sebastain710000
78 Healey, Francis610000
79 Giardinazzo, Oscar A310000
80 Houston, Dan C110000
81 Molden, Angus J310000
82 Warren, Douglas710001
83 Norris, Nick M110000
84 Thiele, Jon J1310020
85 Gambell, Luca A1010010
86 Raza, Hasan510000
87 Geary, William610010
88 Wong, Thomas510000
89 Sheehan, Andrew M200001
90 Dias, Richard100000
91 Keeble, Will100000
92 Bhardwaj, Aryaman600000
93 Chilcott, James700000
94 Pragnaratne, Lachlan C1000000
95 Etty-Leal, John M100000
96 Gleeson, John J302000
97 Hardie, Alistair C100000
98 McNally, Nathan M100000
99 Garrard, Sam J400000
100 Melgalvis, Jett900000
101 Lochrie, Tomas1000001
102 Fletcher, Ashley400000
103 Bell, David J1200010
104 Knight, Jack200000
105 Mazza, Sam300000
106 Clarke, Charlie B100000
107 Horlock, Oliver100000
108 Redfern, Tadhg600000
109 Doquile, William100000
110 Mahadeva, Barathan700010
111 Strybosch, Ronan100000
112 Devarajan, Abhinav300000
113 Andreopoulos, Lucas1100001
114 Peters, Boyd400000
115 Lester, Nathan15022310
116 Thorn, Nicholas700010
117 Mudher, Jai600010
118 Sprague, Pryce100000
119 Wilks, Charlie1000000
120 Gordon, Jake A100000
121 Kerr-Lawley, Julian101010
122 Toppi, Christian807130
123 Gill, Thomas B11011920
124 Fernando Aditya, Arull1200000
125 Botes, Tino100000
126 Young, Alexander J200000
127 Pearson, Aidan W100000
128 D'Amico, Oliver200000
129 Miller, Jacob J200000
130 Mummery, Jonathon A802310
131 Perera, Benjamin J1100000
132 Curwen, Nicholas P200000
133 Cran, Hugh R100000
134 Cooke, Evan1200000
135 Faranda, Tyler700010
136 Singh, Sukhjinder1300000
137 Wilks, Chris M100000
138 Kennon, Clinton B1300020
139 Carlin, Elliot1203000
140 Vohra, Kamran1000000
141 Wearn-Jarvis, Charles1000001
142 Siemers, Alexander1200000
143 Henderson, Jim900000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.