Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Carlin, Harris J21140010
2 Strybosch, Lachlan2191000
3 Lowrie, James E1290000
4 Toppi, Julian1290000
5 Audley, Thomas W1480000
6 Kiker, Geoff M1260020
7 Khuram, Sunny R1260021
8 Carey, Mitchell T1450010
9 Jones, Matthew F1250000
10 Ewart, James741010
11 Janes, Adam P1140000
12 Sprague, Griffin S740000
13 Duckworth, Steven K1240001
14 Kabier, Tabark540000
15 Hoornweg, Brendan J1240000
16 Letcher, Michael L1230000
17 Maguire, Flynn1230010
18 Hughson, Roy630000
19 Daphne, Max530000
20 Fitzpatrick, Liam830000
21 Strybosch, David1130000
22 Hugo, Adam1330001
23 Baddon, Fraser A1430000
24 Crawford, Nick1830000
25 Greene, Dom1330000
26 Thiele, Ben K1130010
27 Reidy, Lachlan M1430001
28 Orford, Lucas1030000
29 Maharaj, Kieren220000
30 Sheehan, Oliver1220000
31 Taylor, Cooper620000
32 Dias, Maximilian920010
33 Looker, Guy R1220010
34 Kerr-Lawley, Declan820011
35 Sheehan, Matthew721000
36 Tondello, George1020000
37 Khuwaja, Aayrub1320000
38 Flight, Lenny1020000
39 Rulach, Brandon E920000
40 Cassidy-Welch, Timothy B720000
41 Beaumont, Jake1320002
42 Versteegen, David J320000
43 Kurukulasuriya, Melan V1120020
44 Kiely, Daniel J1020001
45 Ramjee, Deelan1120010
46 Botes, Ryno1222010
47 Khar, Taleb920000
48 Italiano, Nicholas E520000
49 Narayana, Vihaan620000
50 Polkinghorne, Thomas J1020001
51 Mazza, William1020000
52 Rao, Neshant720000
53 Lyndon, Jack1420000
54 Strybosch, Jack C1218411
55 Grandy, Ashton14112400
56 Watt, Charlie1010000
57 Jacob, Jacob1110000
58 Michael, Kieran A510011
59 Fisher, Shaun110000
60 Harley, Thomas H110000
61 Giardinazzo, Oscar A310000
62 Houston, Dan C110000
63 Molden, Angus J310000
64 Warren, Douglas710001
65 Hughes, Paul H410000
66 Houston, Will C1010000
67 Belterman, Rael210000
68 Lydon, Zacharias710000
69 Greene, Simon1510000
70 Carrozza, Riley713000
71 Healey, Francis610000
72 Martinich, Peter V1410000
73 Dobson, Yannick910000
74 Ellingworth, Jackson1010000
75 Clifford, Oliver610000
76 Rice, Kieran W1210010
77 Romijn, Patrick710010
78 Sheehan, Benjamin1010000
79 D'souza, Mark1011003
80 Norris, Nick M110000
81 Thiele, Jon J1210020
82 Gambell, Luca A610010
83 Raza, Hasan510000
84 Geary, William610010
85 Wong, Thomas510000
86 Bell, David J1100010
87 Knight, Jack200000
88 Mazza, Sam300000
89 Clarke, Charlie B100000
90 Horlock, Oliver100000
91 Alexander, Walter700000
92 Redfern, Tadhg600000
93 Doquile, William100000
94 Mahadeva, Barathan700010
95 Strybosch, Ronan100000
96 Devarajan, Abhinav100000
97 Andreopoulos, Lucas900001
98 Peters, Boyd400000
99 Gordon, Jake A100000
100 Kerr-Lawley, Julian101010
101 Toppi, Christian707130
102 Gill, Thomas B707220
103 Fernando Aditya, Arull1000000
104 Botes, Tino100000
105 Lester, Nathan14022310
106 Thorn, Nicholas700010
107 Mudher, Jai600010
108 De Silva, Pasandul700000
109 Sprague, Pryce100000
110 Wilks, Charlie800000
111 Sergi, Sebastain700000
112 Sheehan, Andrew M200001
113 Dias, Richard100000
114 Keeble, Will100000
115 Bhardwaj, Aryaman600000
116 Chilcott, James700000
117 Pragnaratne, Lachlan C800000
118 Etty-Leal, John M100000
119 Gleeson, John J302000
120 Hardie, Alistair C100000
121 McNally, Nathan M100000
122 Garrard, Sam J300000
123 Melgalvis, Jett800000
124 Lochrie, Tomas800001
125 Fletcher, Ashley400000
126 Young, Alexander J200000
127 Pearson, Aidan W100000
128 D'Amico, Oliver200000
129 Miller, Jacob J200000
130 Mummery, Jonathon A802310
131 Perera, Benjamin J1100000
132 Curwen, Nicholas P200000
133 Cran, Hugh R100000
134 Cooke, Evan1000000
135 Faranda, Tyler700010
136 Singh, Sukhjinder1200000
137 Wilks, Chris M100000
138 Kennon, Clinton B1200020
139 Carlin, Elliot1000000
140 Vohra, Kamran800000
141 Wearn-Jarvis, Charles800001
142 Siemers, Alexander1000000
143 Henderson, Jim700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.