Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/East 1st XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Bayswater 4 0 4 0 0 0 24 1024 40 922 24 1.8510
2 Kew 4 0 4 0 0 0 23 899 35 809 24 1.6910
3 Mt Waverley 4 0 3 0 1 0 29 828 39 764 18 1.4575
4 Noble Park 4 0 3 0 1 0 30 781 32 592 18 1.4072
5 St. Bernard's OC 4 0 3 0 1 0 31 1056 36 937 18 1.3088
6 Plenty Valley 4 0 2 0 2 0 31 1036 37 719 12 1.7198
7 Brunswick 4 0 2 0 2 0 34 742 35 692 12 1.1038
8 Croydon 4 0 2 0 2 0 31 645 24 741 12 0.6739
9 Preston 4 0 1 0 3 0 29 661 30 714 6 0.9577
10 Ivanhoe 4 0 1 0 3 0 30 812 28 902 6 0.8402
11 Balwyn 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 770 27 763 6 0.8257
12 Coburg 4 0 1 0 3 0 40 825 32 1130 6 0.5841
13 Box Hill 4 0 1 0 3 0 38 655 22 703 6 0.5394
14 Endeavour Hills 4 0 0 0 4 0 38 496 24 842 0 0.3720
Last re-calculated: Nov 17, 2018 4:53AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/East 2nd XI
North East 2nd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Preston 4 0 4 0 0 0 17 753 37 652 24 2.5136
2 Balwyn 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 639 30 590 24 1.5472
3 Plenty Valley 4 0 3 0 1 0 20 664 30 544 18 1.8309
4 Brunswick 4 0 3 0 1 0 32 712 37 507 18 1.6238
5 Bayswater 4 0 3 0 1 0 32 714 35 660 18 1.1832
6 Croydon 4 0 2 0 2 0 30 694 28 592 12 1.0941
7 Mt Waverley 4 0 2 0 2 0 32 704 31 721 12 0.9459
8 Box Hill 4 0 2 0 2 0 29 770 20 826 12 0.6429
9 St. Bernard's OC 4 0 1 0 3 0 36 691 36 766 6 0.9021
10 Coburg 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 699 25 686 6 0.7719
11 Kew 4 0 1 0 3 0 32 537 25 545 6 0.7698
12 Noble Park 4 0 1 0 3 0 33 709 29 843 6 0.7391
13 Endeavour Hills 4 0 1 0 3 0 35 621 28 795 6 0.6249
14 Ivanhoe 4 0 0 0 4 0 38 618 29 798 0 0.5910
Last re-calculated: Nov 17, 2018 4:54AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 4 1 3 0 0 0 22 743 41 709 28 1.9530
2 Malvern 4 0 4 0 0 0 28 739 33 604 24 1.4420
3 Caulfield 4 0 3 0 1 0 30 742 40 638 18 1.5507
4 Brighton 4 0 3 0 1 0 30 733 35 575 18 1.4872
5 Mt Waverley 4 0 3 0 1 0 32 800 37 698 18 1.3252
6 Bayswater 4 0 3 0 1 0 34 800 36 776 18 1.0916
7 Endeavour Hills 4 0 3 0 1 0 29 863 25 687 18 1.0829
8 Elsternwick 4 0 1 0 3 0 25 507 31 634 6 0.9916
9 Box Hill 4 0 1 0 3 0 37 704 30 643 6 0.8877
10 Balwyn 4 0 1 0 3 0 35 649 33 774 6 0.7906
11 Ormond 4 0 1 0 3 0 34 712 30 857 6 0.7331
12 Moorabbin 4 0 1 0 2 1 43 837 29 896 6 0.6300
13 Croydon 4 0 0 0 4 0 36 637 28 698 0 0.7098
14 Noble Park 4 0 0 0 4 0 34 601 21 878 0 0.4228
Last re-calculated: Nov 17, 2018 4:55AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South East 4th XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 4 0 4 0 0 0 19 736 41 544 24 2.9195
2 Bayswater 4 0 4 0 0 0 28 776 35 548 24 1.7701
3 Brighton 4 0 3 0 1 0 21 828 30 618 18 1.9140
4 Malvern 4 0 3 0 1 0 23 834 33 649 18 1.8438
5 Endeavour Hills 4 0 3 0 1 0 21 489 34 433 18 1.8284
6 Mt Waverley 4 0 3 0 1 0 19 619 29 585 18 1.6150
7 Box Hill 4 0 2 0 2 0 23 808 32 549 12 2.0477
8 Moorabbin 4 0 2 0 2 0 32 770 30 874 12 0.8259
9 Caulfield 4 0 2 0 2 0 38 713 29 757 12 0.7188
10 Croydon 4 0 1 0 3 0 34 628 29 623 6 0.8598
11 Balwyn 4 0 1 0 3 0 30 549 21 811 6 0.4739
12 Ormond 4 0 0 0 4 0 28 637 17 928 0 0.4168
13 Noble Park 4 0 0 0 4 0 40 330 15 350 0 0.3536
14 Elsternwick 4 0 0 0 4 0 37 319 18 767 0 0.2023
Last re-calculated: Nov 17, 2018 4:58AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Moorabbin 3 0 3 0 0 0 8 515 21 435 18 3.1078
2 Murrumbeena Gold 3 0 3 0 0 0 13 559 30 442 18 2.9186
3 Mazenod OC 3 0 3 0 0 0 20 483 27 435 18 1.4990 U
4 Oakleigh Benn 3 0 2 0 1 0 20 568 25 349 12 2.0344
5 MHSOB 3 0 2 0 1 0 20 516 20 395 12 1.3063
6 Mt Waverley Rigby 3 0 1 0 2 0 22 459 22 510 6 0.9000
7 Toorak-Prahran 3 0 1 0 2 0 23 274 18 329 6 0.6518
8 Caulfield Green 3 0 0 0 3 0 30 281 22 374 0 0.5510
9 Balwyn 3 0 0 0 3 0 24 285 16 451 0 0.4213 U
10 Clayton District CC 3 0 0 0 3 0 35 334 14 554 0 0.2412
Last re-calculated: Nov 17, 2018 4:55AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Mt Waverley Viccars 3 0 3 0 0 0 19 496 22 416 18 1.3806 U
2 Moorabbin 3 0 2 0 1 0 20 465 22 360 12 1.4208
3 Mazenod OC 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 500 24 480 9 1.9231 U
4 Balwyn 3 0 1 0 2 0 21 448 21 372 6 1.2043
5 North Balwyn 3 0 1 0 2 0 20 374 17 491 6 0.6475
6 Ashwood 3 0 0 1 2 0 28 326 15 490 3 0.3564
Last re-calculated: Nov 17, 2018 4:55AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 14B EC Orr
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts % FORM
(last 5)
1
Clifton Hill 3 3 0 0 12 463 21 314 18 2.580 WWW U
2
Glen Iris Wyer 3 3 0 0 15 503 21 367 18 1.919 WWW U
3
Burwood 3 2 1 0 18 510 22 409 12 1.524 WLW U
4
Surrey Hills 3 2 1 0 18 445 19 463 12 1.015 WWL U
5
Camberwell Magpies 3 1 2 0 12 434 25 345 6 2.621 LLW U
6
Balwyn / Deepdene 3 1 2 0 28 379 12 461 6 0.352 LWL U
7
Richmond Union 3 0 3 0 16 398 15 563 0 0.663 LLL U
8
Donvale 3 0 3 0 27 213 11 423 0 0.205 LLL U
Last re-calculated: Nov 17, 2018 4:54AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12C RK Wilkins
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts % FORM
(last 5)
1
Balwyn 4 3 0 1 10 426 25 132 21 8.068 WDWW U
2
Canterbury C2 4 3 0 1 9 237 25 265 21 2.484 WDWW U
3
Kew Junior Orange 4 2 1 1 16 251 20 290 15 1.082 WDLW U
4
Burwood 4 2 1 1 12 144 11 140 15 0.943 WDWL U
5
Edinburgh Maroon 4 1 2 1 20 307 14 194 9 1.108 LDLW U
6
Mont Albert 4 1 2 1 18 210 14 298 9 0.548 LDWL U
7
Boroondara Red 4 0 3 1 17 268 10 403 3 0.391 LDLL U
8
Ashwood 4 0 3 1 22 95 5 216 1 0.100 LDLL U
Last re-calculated: Nov 17, 2018 4:56AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 East Group
RANK TEAM
No records.

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 3 3 Nov 18
Coburg
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 4 10 Nov 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Kew
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 3 3 Nov 18
Balwyn
   def  
Coburg
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 4 10 Nov 18
Kew
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 3 3 Nov 18
Brighton
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 4 10 Nov 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Malvern
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 3 3 Nov 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Brighton
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 4 10 Nov 18
Malvern
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 2 21 Oct 18
28 Oct 18
Balwyn
   def by  
MHSOB
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 3 4 Nov 18
11 Nov 18
Balwyn
   def by  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 3 4 Nov 18
11 Nov 18
Balwyn
   def  
North Balwyn
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 3 2 Nov 18
9 Nov 18
Clifton Hill
   def  
Balwyn / Deepdene
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 3 27 Oct 18
Kew Junior Orange
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 4 10 Nov 18
Balwyn
   def  
Boroondara Red
ECA:Under 10 Blue 3 27 Oct 18
Balwyn
   def  
Trinity Willison Gold