Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/East 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Brunswick 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 10 6 58 1.5021
2 Plenty Valley 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 54 1.4508
3 Bayswater 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 0 54 1.3212
4 Noble Park 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 48 1.2461
5 Mt Waverley 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 48 1.2276
6 St. Bernard's OC 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 6 6 6 45 0.9150
7 Box Hill 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 42 0.8621
8 Croydon 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 6 36 0.9085
9 Kew 6 6 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 33 1.0998
10 Preston 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 33 1.0836
11 Ivanhoe 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 30 0.8130
12 Coburg 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 27 0.6997
13 Balwyn 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 6 24 0.8654
14 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 18 0.5461
Last re-calculated: Apr 23, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/East 2nd XI
North East 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Brunswick 6 6 A 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 3 6 6 66 1.3655
2 Preston 0 A 0 A 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 63 2.3817
3 Bayswater 0 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 0 6 3 6 6 54 1.4262
4 Plenty Valley 6 6 6 0 4 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 52 1.4720
5 Croydon 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 51 1.1611
6 Mt Waverley 6 A 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 6 0 6 0 0 45 1.0589
7 Balwyn 6 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 45 1.0570
8 Box Hill 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 0 6 45 0.9918
9 Kew 6 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 6 6 3 0 6 33 1.0045
10 Noble Park 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 27 0.6631
11 St. Bernard's OC 0 0 6 0 6 0 3 0 0 0 3 6 0 24 0.8137
12 Coburg 0 6 0 0 0 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 21 0.7048
13 Ivanhoe 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 3 6 0 18 0.6619
14 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.4753
Last re-calculated: Apr 23, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 6 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 10 6 73 1.8167
2 Oakleigh 10 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 10 0 6 0 65 1.6251
3 Malvern 6 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 0 6 57 1.3509
4 Brighton 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 10 6 55 1.2424
5 Mt Waverley 0 6 6 6 6 0 3 6 6 0 3 6 6 54 1.1287
6 Balwyn 0 0 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 0 51 1.5855
7 Moorabbin 0 0 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 51 1.0952
8 Caulfield 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 39 0.9612
9 Endeavour Hills 6 6 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 30 0.6918
10 Elsternwick 6 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 27 0.8398
11 Box Hill 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6 18 0.8411
12 Croydon 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 6 0 15 0.8445
13 Ormond 0 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0.6070
14 Noble Park 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 12 0.3569
Last re-calculated: Apr 23, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South East 4th XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 75 3.1789
2 Bayswater 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 10 3 10 6 74 2.5102
3 Caulfield 6 0 0 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 51 1.1012
4 Mt Waverley 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 0 3 6 0 48 1.1700
5 Brighton 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 10 6 43 1.1798
6 Moorabbin 0 0 6 6 6 6 3 3 6 0 A 6 0 0 42 1.2929
7 Box Hill 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 0 0 0 3 6 6 42 1.2735
8 Croydon 0 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 3 0 0 42 1.1266
9 Malvern 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 3 6 6 0 0 6 42 1.0161
10 Endeavour Hills 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 0 6 A 3 0 0 42 0.7827
11 Balwyn 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 27 0.7430
12 Elsternwick 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 21 0.4360
13 Noble Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 0.4119
14 Ormond 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.3517
Last re-calculated: Apr 23, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Murrumbeena Gold 6 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 51 2.1496
2 MHSOB 6 6 0 3 6 6 6 0 6 39 1.2127
3 Mazenod OC 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 0 39 1.0896
4 Moorabbin 6 6 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 33 1.5584
5 Balwyn 0 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 33 1.5571
6 Mt Waverley Rigby 6 0 0 3 0 6 6 6 0 27 1.0571
7 Oakleigh Benn 0 6 6 3 6 0 0 0 0 21 0.8676
8 Caulfield Green 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 6 15 0.5289
9 Toorak-Prahran 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 12 0.4296
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Moorabbin 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 39 1.4638
2 Mt Waverley Viccars 6 6 6 3 3 3 0 6 6 39 1.4310
3 Balwyn 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 33 1.4578
4 Mazenod OC 3 6 0 3 0 3 6 0 6 27 1.4614
5 North Balwyn 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 6 0 18 0.6294
6 Ashwood 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0.3568
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 14B EC Orr
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Glen Iris Wyer 6 6 6 3 3 3 6 6 3 42
2
Clifton Hill 6 6 6 3 6 3 0 6 3 39
3
Surrey Hills 6 6 0 3 0 3 6 6 3 33
4
Camberwell Magpies 0 0 6 3 3 3 6 6 3 30
5
Burwood 6 0 6 3 6 3 0 0 . 24
6
Balwyn / Deepdene 0 6 0 3 0 3 . 0 3 15
7
Richmond Union 0 0 0 3 . 3 0 0 3 9
8
Donvale 0 0 0 3 . 3 . 0 . 6
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12C RK Wilkins
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Balwyn 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 6 6 6 66
2
Burwood 6 3 6 0 6 . 6 6 3 6 3 6 6 6 63
3
Canterbury C2 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 6 . 6 3 6 0 6 63
4
Edinburgh Maroon 0 3 0 6 6 . 6 6 3 0 3 0 0 6 39
5
Kew Junior Orange 6 3 0 6 0 3 0 6 3 0 3 0 6 0 36
6
Boroondara Red 0 3 0 0 0 . 0 0 . 6 3 0 6 0 18
7
Mont Albert 0 3 6 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 18
8
Ashwood 0 3 -2 0 0 . 0 0 3 0 3 6 0 0 13
Last re-calculated: Apr 3, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 East Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
1 Bayswater 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 30
2 Box Hill 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 30
3 Mt Waverley 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 24
4 Endeavour Hills 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 18
5 Noble Park 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 12
6 Croydon 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 Balwyn 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6
Last re-calculated: Feb 17, 2019 3:50AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 13 2 Mar 19
Balwyn
   def  
Ivanhoe
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 13 2 Mar 19
Ivanhoe
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 13 2 Mar 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Moorabbin
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI SF 9 Mar 19
10 Mar 19
Bayswater
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI PF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Brighton
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Oakleigh
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 12 17 Feb 19
24 Feb 19
Elsternwick
   def  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 13 2 Mar 19
Moorabbin
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Moorabbin
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield SF 24 Feb 19
3 Mar 19
Mt Waverley Viccars
   def  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 9 22 Feb 19
1 Mar 19
Glen Iris Wyer
   drew  
Balwyn / Deepdene
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 13 23 Feb 19
Canterbury C2
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 14 2 Mar 19
Mont Albert
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 13 23 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Edinburgh Green