Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - East/West 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Altona 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 36 1.7005
2 Williamstown 6 6 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 30 1.8264
3 Werribee CC 6 3 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 27 1.3781
4 Yarraville 6 0 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 24 1.0210
5 Hoppers Crossing CC 0 3 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 21 1.0917
6 Taylors Lakes 0 3 6 6 0 6 . . . . . . . 21 1.0886
7 Mt Waverley 6 6 A 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 18 0.9964
8 Bayswater 6 3 0 0 6 0 . . . . . . . 15 0.7630
9 Croydon 0 3 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 15 0.6940
10 Melton 6 0 A 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 12 1.0786
11 Noble Park 0 6 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 12 1.0284
12 Balwyn 0 3 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.7464
13 Box Hill 0 0 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . . 6 0.7337
14 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 0 0 6 . . . . . . . 6 0.6394
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - East/West 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Werribee CC 6 3 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 33 2.8932
2 Williamstown 3 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 33 1.8413
3 Altona 6 6 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 30 1.6590
4 Bayswater 6 3 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 27 1.3841
5 Yarraville 6 6 0 6 0 6 . . . . . . . 24 0.9800
6 Croydon 0 3 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 21 1.2759
7 Melton 3 6 0 6 0 6 . . . . . . . 21 1.0320
8 Hoppers Crossing CC 3 3 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . . 18 0.4208
9 Box Hill 0 0 6 0 6 0 . . . . . . . 12 0.7926
10 Mt Waverley 6 0 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 12 0.7085
11 Taylors Lakes 0 3 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.9599
12 Balwyn 3 3 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 6 0.8040
13 Endeavour Hills 0 0 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 6 0.6363
14 Noble Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 0 0.4667
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Endeavour Hills 3 6 3 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 30 1.6314
2 Oakleigh 6 6 3 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 27 2.5818
3 Malvern 0 6 3 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 27 1.5339
4 Ormond 3 6 3 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 24 1.1379
5 Bayswater 0 6 3 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 21 1.3629
6 Caulfield 3 3 3 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 21 1.1834
7 Moorabbin 0 0 3 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 21 0.8339
8 Box Hill 3 3 3 0 0 6 . . . . . . . 15 0.8720
9 Mt Waverley 0 3 3 6 0 3 . . . . . . . 15 0.7843
10 Elsternwick 6 3 3 0 0 3 . . . . . . . 15 0.6936
11 Balwyn 6 0 3 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 15 0.6305
12 Croydon 6 0 3 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.8252
13 Noble Park 6 0 3 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.8194
14 Brighton 0 0 3 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 3 0.5629
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
4th XI South East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 6 6 3 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 33 2.6800
2 Endeavour Hills 10 10 3 0 6 3 . . . . . . . 32 2.1292
3 Oakleigh 6 6 3 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 27 2.2603
4 Box Hill 6 6 3 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 27 1.5308
5 Malvern 6 3 3 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 24 1.2965
6 Mt Waverley 0 6 3 6 6 3 . . . . . . . 24 1.0471
7 Caulfield 0 0 3 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 21 1.0241
8 Ormond 0 6 3 6 0 6 . . . . . . . 21 0.7051
9 Croydon 6 3 3 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 12 1.5033
10 Moorabbin 3 0 3 0 0 6 . . . . . . . 12 0.5014
11 Brighton 0 0 3 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 9 0.6528
12 Balwyn 3 0 3 0 0 3 . . . . . . . 9 0.1837
13 Elsternwick 0 0 3 0 0 3 . . . . . . . 6 0.7435
14 Noble Park 0 0 3 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 3 0.1282
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:42AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mt Waverley (Birchall) 0 6 3 6 6 . . . . 21 4.200 0.8965
2 Murrumbeena (Maroon) 6 6 3 6 0 . . . . 21 4.200 0.8274
3 Melbourne High School 6 0 6 0 6 . . . . 18 3.600 1.5215
4 Oakleigh 6 0 0 6 6 . . . . 18 3.600 0.6268
5 Mazenod OC 0 6 3 0 6 . . . . 15 3.000 1.3600
6 Balwyn 6 0 3 0 0 . . . . 9 1.800 1.3001
7 Mulgrave (Red) 0 6 3 0 0 . . . . 9 1.800 1.2092
8 Moorabbin (Red) 0 0 3 6 0 . . . . 9 1.800 0.7352
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Glen Iris Cricket Club 6 6 10 6 6 . . . . 34 6.800 2.2483
2 Balwyn 6 6 6 6 3 . . . . 27 5.400 1.7162
3 Malvern Junior (Gold) 6 6 0 6 6 . . . . 24 4.800 1.6898
4 East Malvern Tooronga (Blue) 6 6 0 0 3 . . . . 15 3.000 1.4469
5 Moorabbin (Red) 6 6 3 0 0 . . . . 15 3.000 0.8258
6 Murrumbeena (Gold) 0 0 6 0 6 . . . . 12 2.400 0.7312
7 Brighton District (Red) 0 0 6 0 0 . . . . 6 1.200 0.7860
8 Bayside 0 0 0 6 0 . . . . 6 1.200 0.6271
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 14B EC Orr
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Ashburton Willows Blue 6 6 3 6 6 . . . . 27
2
Burwood Black 0 6 6 6 6 . . . . 24
3
Clifton Hill Red 6 6 3 0 6 . . . . 21
4
Richmond Union Yellow 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . 18
5
Box Hill 6 6 0 0 6 . . . . 18
6
Edinburgh Burgundy 6 0 3 6 0 . . . . 15
7
Kew Junior Green 0 0 3 6 0 6 . . . 15
8
Donvale 3 0 3 0 6 . . . . 12
9
Glen Iris Wyer 3 0 3 0 0 -2 . . . 4
10
Balwyn/Deepdene 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12B E R Frampton
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Burwood Black 6 6 3 6 6 . . . . 27
2
STC South Camberwell Blue 6 10 3 6 0 . . . . 25
3
Balwyn 6 6 3 0 6 . . . . 21
4
Glen Iris McCormack 6 0 3 6 0 . . . . 15
5
Edinburgh Black 6 6 3 0 . . . . . 15
6
Trinity Willison Red 0 6 3 6 0 . . . . 15
7
Boroondara Blue 0 0 3 6 . . . . . 9
8
Balwyn Blasters 0 0 3 0 6 . . . . 9
9
Camberwell Magpies 0 0 3 0 . . . . . 3
10
Richmond Union White 0 0 3 0 . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:42AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12C RK Wilkins
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Canterbury C2 3 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . 36
2
Balwyn 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 33
3
Kew Junior Black 6 0 6 3 6 6 0 6 . . . . . . 33
4
Edinburgh 0 3 0 3 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 24
5
Hays Deeners Gold 6 3 6 3 0 0 6 0 . . . . . . 24
6
Bulleen 0 3 0 3 0 6 6 6 . . . . . . 24
7
Edinburgh Red 3 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . 24
8
Hays Deeners Green 6 3 6 3 . 0 0 0 . . . . . . 18
9
Boroondara Red 0 0 3 3 . 0 0 0 . . . . . . 6
10
Kew Junior Red 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Dec 10, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 East Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
No records.


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.