Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - East/West 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Williamstown 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.6591
2 Mt Waverley 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.8428
3 Melton 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.6934
4 Altona 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.5168
5 Werribee CC 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.3529
6 Yarraville 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.2041
7 Bayswater 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.0287
8 Noble Park 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.9721
9 Endeavour Hills 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.8305
10 Croydon 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.7391
11 Box Hill 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6593
12 Hoppers Crossing CC 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5905
13 Taylors Lakes 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5427
14 Balwyn 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.2733
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - East/West 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Werribee CC 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 8.1333
2 Altona 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.9950
3 Mt Waverley 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.5113
4 Yarraville 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.4392
5 Bayswater 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
6 Hoppers Crossing CC 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
7 Melton 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
8 Williamstown 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
9 Balwyn 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
10 Endeavour Hills 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6948
11 Taylors Lakes 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6617
12 Box Hill 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.3339
13 Croydon 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.1230
14 Noble Park 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 East Malvern Tooronga (Blue) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 3.0000
2 Balwyn 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 2.0137
3 Malvern Junior (Gold) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 1.8537
4 Moorabbin (Red) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 0.9194
5 Bayside 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 1.0877
6 Maccabi AJAX (Titans) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.5395
7 Brighton District (Red) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.4966
8 Murrumbeena (Gold) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.3333
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.0168
2 Croydon 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.7477
3 Noble Park 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.4286
4 Balwyn 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.1185
5 Elsternwick 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.1181
6 Ormond 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
7 Caulfield 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
8 Endeavour Hills 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
9 Box Hill 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
10 Bayswater 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.8944
11 Moorabbin 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.8941
12 Malvern 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.7000
13 Brighton 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5722
14 Mt Waverley 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4958
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 14B EC Orr
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Edinburgh Burgundy 6 . . . . . . . . 6
2
Clifton Hill Red 6 . . . . . . . . 6
3
Box Hill 6 . . . . . . . . 6
4
Ashburton Willows Blue 6 . . . . . . . . 6
5
Glen Iris Wyer 3 . . . . . . . . 3
6
Donvale 3 . . . . . . . . 3
7
Richmond Union Yellow 0 . . . . . . . . 0
8
Burwood Black 0 . . . . . . . . 0
9
Kew Junior Green 0 . . . . . . . . 0
10
Balwyn/Deepdene 0 . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
4th XI South East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Endeavour Hills 10 . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 1.8622
2 Box Hill 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.2182
3 Croydon 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.1944
4 Bayswater 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.1334
5 Oakleigh 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.6264
6 Malvern 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
7 Moorabbin 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
8 Balwyn 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 0.0000
9 Mt Waverley 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6149
10 Caulfield 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5370
11 Elsternwick 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4687
12 Brighton 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.3130
13 Ormond 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.3107
14 Noble Park 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12B E R Frampton
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Balwyn 6 . . . . . . . . 6
2
Burwood Black 6 . . . . . . . . 6
3
Glen Iris McCormack 6 . . . . . . . . 6
4
STC South Camberwell Blue 6 . . . . . . . . 6
5
Boroondara Blue 0 . . . . . . . . 0
6
Trinity Willison Red 0 . . . . . . . . 0
7
Balwyn Blasters 0 . . . . . . . . 0
8
Richmond Union White 0 . . . . . . . . 0
9
Camberwell Magpies . . . . . . . . . 0
9
Edinburgh Black . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Melbourne High School 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 2.6078
2 Murrumbeena (Maroon) 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 2.0357
3 Oakleigh 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 1.8366
4 Balwyn 6 . . . . . . . . 6 6.000 0.0000
5 Moorabbin (Red) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.5445
6 Mt Waverley (Birchall) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.4912
7 Mulgrave (Red) 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.3835
8 Mazenod OC 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.000 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12C RK Wilkins
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Balwyn 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
2
Hays Deeners Gold 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
3
Canterbury C2 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
4
Edinburgh Red 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
5
Hays Deeners Green 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
6
Kew Junior Black 6 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
7
Edinburgh 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
8
Bulleen 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
9
Kew Junior Red 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
10
Boroondara Red 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 21, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 East Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
No records.


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
VSDCA:East/West 1st XI 1 5 Oct 19
12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Williamstown
VSDCA:East/West 2nd XI 1 12 Oct 19
Williamstown
   drew  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 1 5 Oct 19
12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Moorabbin
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 1 12 Oct 19
Moorabbin
   drew  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 1 13 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 1 13 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Brighton District (Red)
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 1 11 Oct 19
Edinburgh Burgundy
   def  
Balwyn/Deepdene
ECA:Under 12B E R Frampton 1 12 Oct 19
Richmond Union White
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 1 12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def  
Kew Junior Red
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 2 19 Oct 19
Kew Junior Black
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 1 12 Oct 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Kew Junior 1
ECA:Under 10 Yellow 2 19 Oct 19
Mont Albert Gold
   def  
Balwyn