Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/East 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Noble Park 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 4.7523
2 Plenty Valley 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 3.2390
3 Kew 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.0492
4 St. Bernard's OC 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.0083
5 Bayswater 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.6720
6 Brunswick 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.4139
7 Mt Waverley 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.1162
8 Preston 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.8959
9 Ivanhoe 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.7073
10 Balwyn 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5981
11 Box Hill 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4979
12 Croydon 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4880
13 Coburg 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.3087
14 Endeavour Hills 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.2104
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:48AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/East 2nd XI
North East 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Brunswick 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.1007
2 Plenty Valley 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.8426
3 Preston 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.7136
4 Balwyn 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.5400
5 Noble Park 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.3387
6 Box Hill 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.8938
7 Kew 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 0.8632
8 Croydon 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 1.1585
9 St. Bernard's OC 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 1.1188
10 Endeavour Hills 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.7470
11 Bayswater 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6494
12 Mt Waverley 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5836
13 Coburg 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5427
14 Ivanhoe 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4760
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:48AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 10 . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 4.3461
2 Elsternwick 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.0131
3 Brighton 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.7192
4 Caulfield 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.5769
5 Malvern 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.4160
6 Endeavour Hills 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.3840
7 Bayswater 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.2009
8 Balwyn 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.8327
9 Noble Park 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.7226
10 Croydon 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.7062
11 Mt Waverley 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6342
12 Ormond 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5817
13 Box Hill 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4968
14 Moorabbin 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.2301
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
South East 4th XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Box Hill 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 7.4138
2 Brighton 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 4.4712
3 Oakleigh 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.4489
4 Endeavour Hills 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 2.0723
5 Malvern 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.6980
6 Caulfield 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.4997
7 Bayswater 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 1.4688
8 Balwyn 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6809
9 Mt Waverley 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.6668
10 Croydon 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.5889
11 Noble Park 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4826
12 Moorabbin 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.4084
13 Ormond 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.2237
14 Elsternwick 0 . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.1349
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:51AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 Moorabbin 6 . . . . . . . . 6 5.2405
2 MHSOB 6 . . . . . . . . 6 3.9077
3 Mazenod OC 6 . . . . . . . . 6 1.0061
4 Mt Waverley Rigby 6 . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
5 Murrumbeena Gold 6 . . . . . . . . 6 0.0000
6 Oakleigh Benn 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.9939
7 Caulfield Green 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.2559
8 Toorak-Prahran 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.1908
9 Clayton District CC 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
10 Balwyn 0 . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 14B EC Orr
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Glen Iris Wyer 6 . . . . . . . . 6
2
Burwood 6 . . . . . . . . 6
3
Surrey Hills 6 . . . . . . . . 6
4
Clifton Hill 6 . . . . . . . . 6
5
Richmond Union 0 . . . . . . . . 0
6
Camberwell Magpies 0 . . . . . . . . 0
7
Donvale 0 . . . . . . . . 0
8
Balwyn / Deepdene 0 . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:48AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12C RK Wilkins
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Balwyn 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
2
Burwood 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
3
Kew Junior Orange 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
4
Canterbury C2 6 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
5
Boroondara Red 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
6
Mont Albert 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
7
Ashwood 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
8
Edinburgh Maroon 0 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Last re-calculated: Oct 24, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 East Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS
No records.


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.