Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 10
Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - East/West 1st XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Williamstown 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 . 54 1.4421
2 Altona 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 0 . 54 1.3541
3 Yarraville 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 . 51 1.0242
4 Werribee CC 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 . 48 1.3787
5 Melton 6 0 A 6 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 . 36 1.3202
6 Noble Park 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 . 36 1.0410
7 Taylors Lakes 0 3 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 . 33 0.9854
8 Bayswater 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 . 33 0.8092
9 Hoppers Crossing CC 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 . 33 0.8042
10 Box Hill 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 . 30 1.0142
11 Endeavour Hills 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 . 30 0.8563
12 Mt Waverley 6 6 A 6 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 0 . 27 0.8500
13 Balwyn 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 6 3 0 0 6 . 24 0.8227
14 Croydon 0 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 15 0.6906
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - East/West 2nd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Werribee CC 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . 69 2.1761
2 Williamstown 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 0 6 . 60 1.7104
3 Bayswater 6 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 0 . 48 1.4086
4 Melton 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 . 45 1.1188
5 Croydon 0 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 3 6 0 6 . 42 1.1615
6 Yarraville 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 . 42 0.9454
7 Altona 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 . 39 0.9888
8 Box Hill 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 . 36 1.1357
9 Hoppers Crossing CC 3 3 6 0 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 0 . 36 0.6995
10 Endeavour Hills 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 6 . 24 0.7956
11 Mt Waverley 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 . 24 0.6895
12 Balwyn 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 . 18 0.8629
13 Taylors Lakes 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 . 15 0.6788
14 Noble Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 . 6 0.6046
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Endeavour Hills 3 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 . 60 1.7300
2 Oakleigh 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 3 10 6 3 . 55 1.9973
3 Ormond 3 6 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 . 54 1.7347
4 Bayswater 0 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 3 6 6 6 . 48 1.5949
5 Elsternwick 6 3 3 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 6 . 45 1.2520
6 Caulfield 3 3 3 0 6 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 . 42 1.0518
7 Mt Waverley 0 3 3 6 0 3 6 0 6 6 6 3 . 42 0.9188
8 Malvern 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 3 0 0 3 . 39 1.1296
9 Balwyn 6 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 3 6 6 0 . 30 0.6488
10 Moorabbin 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 . 24 0.5133
11 Brighton 0 0 3 0 0 0 10 6 3 0 0 0 . 22 0.9304
12 Croydon 6 0 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 . 21 0.8428
13 Box Hill 3 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 15 0.6933
14 Noble Park 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 . 15 0.5532
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
4th XI South East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 . 57 1.8731
2 Malvern 6 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 3 6 6 3 . 54 1.6332
3 Box Hill 6 6 3 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 . 51 1.3643
4 Caulfield 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 . 51 1.2012
5 Endeavour Hills 10 10 3 0 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 6 . 50 1.0890
6 Oakleigh 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 3 . 48 1.8347
7 Croydon 6 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 . 42 1.8943
8 Mt Waverley 0 6 3 6 6 3 10 6 0 0 0 0 . 40 1.0512
9 Ormond 0 6 3 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 . 39 0.8693
10 Elsternwick 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 6 . 21 0.7858
11 Brighton 0 0 3 6 0 0 6 A 0 0 6 0 0 . 21 0.7853
12 Moorabbin 3 0 3 0 0 6 0 6 3 0 0 0 . 21 0.6198
13 Balwyn 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 . 15 0.3076
14 Noble Park 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 . 6 0.3061
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Mazenod OC 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 3 6 36 4.000 1.6926
2 Melbourne High School 6 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 33 3.667 1.3279
3 Mt Waverley (Birchall) 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 0 33 3.667 1.0579
4 Moorabbin (Red) 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 3 6 30 3.333 0.9985
5 Murrumbeena (Maroon) 6 6 3 6 0 6 0 3 0 30 3.333 0.7327
6 Mulgrave (Red) 0 6 3 0 0 0 6 6 0 21 2.333 1.1216
7 Oakleigh 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 2.000 0.5663
8 Balwyn 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 15 1.667 0.9408
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Malvern Junior (Gold) 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 42 4.667 1.5861
2 East Malvern Tooronga (Blue) 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 3 6 36 4.000 1.4209
3 Murrumbeena (Gold) 0 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 36 4.000 1.1500
4 Glen Iris Cricket Club 6 6 6 6 6 0 . 3 0 33 4.125 1.4792
5 Balwyn 6 6 . 6 3 6 0 0 0 27 3.375 0.9969
6 Moorabbin (Red) 6 6 3 0 0 6 0 3 . 24 3.000 1.0153
7 Brighton District (Red) 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 . 9 1.125 0.6885
8 Bayside 0 0 . 6 0 0 . 0 0 6 0.857 0.6342
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 14B EC Orr
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
Clifton Hill Red 6 6 3 0 6 6 3 6 . 36
2
Ashburton Willows Blue 6 6 3 6 6 0 3 6 . 36
3
Box Hill 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 . 33
4
Burwood Black 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 0 . 33
5
Richmond Union Yellow 0 6 6 6 0 0 3 6 . 27
6
Edinburgh Burgundy 6 0 3 6 0 6 3 0 . 24
7
Kew Junior Green 0 0 3 6 0 6 3 0 . 18
8
Donvale 3 0 3 0 6 0 3 3 . 18
9
Glen Iris Wyer 3 0 3 0 0 -2 3 0 . 7
10
Balwyn/Deepdene 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 . 6
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12B E R Frampton
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS
1
STC South Camberwell Blue 6 10 3 6 0 6 6 6 . 43
2
Burwood Black 6 6 3 6 6 6 3 6 . 42
3
Balwyn 6 6 3 0 6 6 3 6 . 36
4
Boroondara Blue 0 0 3 6 6 6 6 0 . 27
5
Trinity Willison Red 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 . 27
6
Balwyn Blasters 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 6 . 21
7
Glen Iris McCormack 6 0 3 6 0 0 3 0 . 18
8
Edinburgh Black 6 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 . 15
9
Camberwell Magpies 0 0 3 0 6 0 3 0 . 12
10
Richmond Union White 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 . 3
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Eastern Cricket Association - Under 12C RK Wilkins
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
Canterbury C2 3 6 0 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 . 54
2
Bulleen 0 3 0 3 0 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . 54
3
Balwyn 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 3 6 . 48
4
Kew Junior Black 6 0 6 3 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 3 0 . 48
5
Edinburgh 0 3 0 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 . 48
6
Hays Deeners Gold 6 3 6 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 3 6 . 45
7
Hays Deeners Green 6 3 6 3 . 0 0 0 6 3 6 3 6 . 42
8
Edinburgh Red 3 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 . 30
9
Kew Junior Red 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 . 9
10
Boroondara Red 0 0 3 3 . 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 . 6
Last re-calculated: Feb 26, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 East Group
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS %
1 Bayswater 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 36 2.4667
2 Balwyn 3 3 0 0 6 6 6 24 1.7828
3 Croydon 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 21 1.1273
4 Box Hill 3 3 6 6 0 0 0 18 1.1477
5 Mt Waverley 3 0 0 0 6 0 6 15 0.9581
6 Endeavour Hills 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 9 0.5193
7 Noble Park 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.2689
Last re-calculated: Feb 16, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.