Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Venue Details

Venue Macleay Park (Oval 2)
Address 96 Belmore Road
BALWYN NORTH , VIC , Australia , 3104
Map Reference

Upcoming matches at this venue

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team
Under 14A C L Martin 2 27 Nov 20 5:15PM
4 Dec 20 5:15PM
North Balwyn Maroon
v Surrey Hills Gold
Under 12C F Jackson 4 5 Dec 20 8:30AM North Balwyn White
v North Alphington Black
LOC 3 (Lamborn Shield) 4 5 Dec 20 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Ashburton Willows
Under 14A C L Martin 3 11 Dec 20 5:15PM
18 Dec 20 5:15PM
North Balwyn Maroon
v Trinity Willison Green
Under 12C F Jackson 5 12 Dec 20 8:30AM North Balwyn White
v Bulleen
LOC 3 (Lamborn Shield) 5 12 Dec 20 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Salesian Old Boys
VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends 3 13 Dec 20 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Eley Park
Under 12C F Jackson 6 19 Dec 20 8:30AM North Balwyn White
v Hays Paddock Denn Yellow
LOC 3 (Lamborn Shield) 6 19 Dec 20 12:30PM North Balwyn
v AYC Harlequins
Under 10 Sunday Purple 6 20 Dec 20 8:30AM North Balwyn Gold
v Trinity Willison Graves
VCV Over 50's F Grade Legends 6 7 Jan 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Knox Gardens
LOC 3 (Lamborn Shield) 7 9 Jan 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Balwyn Saints Cricket Club
D Synthetic 60 Overs (Merrell Shield) 8 16 Jan 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Blackburn North United
VCV Over 50's F Grade Legends 4 17 Jan 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Blackburn North
Under 16A A G Grace 4 22 Jan 21 5:15PM North Balwyn Maroon
v Trinity Willison Green
D Synthetic 60 Overs (Merrell Shield) 9 23 Jan 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Burwood Uniting Canterbury
Under 14A C L Martin 5 29 Jan 21 5:15PM
5 Feb 21 5:15PM
North Balwyn Maroon
v Glen Iris Pualpillai
Under 12C F Jackson 7 30 Jan 21 8:30AM North Balwyn White
v Camberwell Magpies White
LOC 3 (Lamborn Shield) 10 30 Jan 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Marcellin OC
Under 10 Sunday Purple 8 31 Jan 21 8:30AM North Balwyn Gold
v Hays Paddock Deen Yellow
VCV Over 50's F Grade Legends 5 31 Jan 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Warrandyte
Veterans Division 2 (RW Webster Shield) 4 31 Jan 21 1:00PM North Balwyn
v Surrey Hills
Under 12C F Jackson 8 6 Feb 21 8:30AM North Balwyn White
v Kew White
LOC 3 (Lamborn Shield) 11 6 Feb 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Burwood
Under 16A A G Grace 6 12 Feb 21 5:15PM
19 Feb 21 5:15PM
North Balwyn Maroon
v Glen Iris Blaich
Under 12B G Male 6 13 Feb 21 8:30AM
20 Feb 21 8:30AM
North Balwyn Gold
v Trinity Willison Red
D Synthetic 60 Overs (Merrell Shield) 12 13 Feb 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Toorak-Prahran
Under 10 Sunday Purple 10 14 Feb 21 8:30AM North Balwyn Gold
v Canterbury White
D Synthetic 60 Overs (Merrell Shield) 13 20 Feb 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v STC South Camberwell
Under 16A A G Grace 7 26 Feb 21 5:15PM North Balwyn Maroon
v Kew
Under 12B G Male 7 27 Feb 21 8:30AM North Balwyn Gold
v Burwood Black
D Synthetic 60 Overs (Merrell Shield) 14 27 Feb 21 12:30PM North Balwyn
v Monash
Under 10 Sunday Purple 12 28 Feb 21 8:30AM North Balwyn Gold
v Hays Paddock Deen Green
Under 14A C L Martin 8 5 Mar 21 5:15PM North Balwyn Maroon
v Trinity Willison Green
Under 12B G Male 8 6 Mar 21 8:30AM North Balwyn Gold
v Kew Blue
Under 16A A G Grace 9 12 Mar 21 5:15PM North Balwyn Maroon
v Canterbury
Under 12B G Male 9 13 Mar 21 8:30AM North Balwyn Gold
v Laburnum Maroon