Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 1
Eastern Cricket Association - Under 14B EC Orr
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts % FORM
(last 5)
1
Glen Iris Wyer 8 5 0 3 32 1143 47 886 39 1.895 DDDWW U
2
Clifton Hill 7 4 1 2 37 925 32 545 30 1.468 WDWDL
3
Surrey Hills 8 4 2 2 44 922 50 1072 30 0.977 DLDWW U
4
Camberwell Magpies 8 3 2 3 30 804 52 723 27 1.928 DDDWW U
5
Burwood 8 3 3 2 37 917 51 1059 24 1.194 DWDLL U
6
Balwyn / Deepdene 8 2 4 2 53 947 28 854 18 0.586 DLDWL U
7
Richmond Union 8 1 5 2 36 1006 39 1346 12 0.810 DWDLL U
8
Donvale 7 0 5 2 48 631 18 810 6 0.292 LDLDL
Last re-calculated: Feb 19, 2019 3:44AM (local time)


Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
VSDCA:North/East 1st XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Plenty Valley
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:North/East 2nd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Plenty Valley
VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Ormond
   def by  
Balwyn
VSDCA:South/East 4th XI 11 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Ormond
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Toorak-Prahran
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 17 Sunday - Robert Ary Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Mt Waverley Rigby
   def by  
Balwyn
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 8 3 Feb 19
10 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mazenod OC
ISEC:Under 15A (turf) Sunday - Iain Giles Shield 9 17 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def by  
Moorabbin
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 7 1 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def  
Donvale
ECA:Under 14B EC Orr 8 8 Feb 19
15 Feb 19
Balwyn / Deepdene
   def by  
Camberwell Magpies
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 10 2 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Edinburgh Maroon
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 11 9 Feb 19
Ashwood
   drew  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 12C RK Wilkins 12 16 Feb 19
Balwyn
   def  
Mont Albert
ECA:Under 10 Blue 10 2 Feb 19
Richmond Union White
   def by  
Balwyn
ECA:Under 10 Blue 11 9 Feb 19
Balwyn
   drew  
Kew Junior Red